36362 - Dan Camp 2 - TRÆNER tilmelding - d. 01-12-2018 - 02-12-2018
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Allan Laursen | 21-01-1966 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub | |
2. | Anna Kronborg Haar | 01-01-1994 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
3. | Harald Toft | 01-01-1900 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
4. | kim olavi | 10-04-1982 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
5. | Philip Mynster | 01-01-1996 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
6. | Tina Burrack | 01-01-1975 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
7. | Vanessa Rae Smith | 01-01-1998 | Københavns Trampolinklub | KTK |
8. | Anita Hansen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
9. | Maiken | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10. | Peter Kastrup Madsen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
11. | Siff Pedersen | 01-01-1900 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
12. | Anette Dalsten | 26-09-1969 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | Haslev TT |
13. | Christian Andersen | 26-05-1991 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | Haslev TT |
14. | Nicki Daugbjerg Dehn | 15-03-1988 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | Haslev TT |
15. | Sara Ladegaard | 14-08-1996 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | Haslev TT |
16. | Maila Walmod | 03-06-1991 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | Roskilde Trampolin |
17. | Erik J. Mogensen | 11-06-1963 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
18. | Mie Jürs | 27-03-2003 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
19. | Marcus Egge Olesen | 10-12-1996 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
20. | Mariann Holmslykke | 01-01-1900 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |
1. | Anna | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Harald | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Kim | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Philip | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Tina B | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Vanessa | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Anette Dalsten | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Nicki Daugbjerg Dehn | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Sara Ladegaard | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Maila Walmod | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
11. | Mie Jürs | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |