38015 - Sports Acrobatik Talent Landsholds samling - d. 06-01-2019
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | 11-08-2005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | Talentlandsholdet Sportsacro |
2. | Kamine Jacobsen | 01-01-1900 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | freja | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | majse | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Signe Henningsen | 30-10-1996 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | siv | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Sofie Lindemose | 09-01-2007 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Andrea Mikkeline Banke | 05-12-2006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby Sports Acro |
9. | Emma Cartland Hansen | 15-09-1999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Katja Feng Frederiksen | 13-03-1999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby Sports Acro |
11. | Kenni Christensen | 15-11-1994 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby sportsacro |
12. | Mille Jensen | 09-05-2001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby sportsacro |
13. | Sarah Nielsen | 30-09-2003 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Sofie Kruse Ravn Rasmussen | 02-04-2008 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby Sports Acro |
15. | Alberte Groth Pedersen | 14-04-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Clara, Marie og Alberte |
16. | Amalie Lystlund Poulsen | 10-10-2005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
17. | Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | 02-10-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Elisa, Emilie og Benedicte |
18. | Clara Vad | 02-09-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Marie, Alberte & Clara |
19. | Elisa | 01-06-2006 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Elisa, Emilie & Benedicte |
20. | Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | 21-02-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
21. | Emilie Krog | 11-09-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Emilie, Benedicte, Eliza |
22. | Maria Luise | 20-01-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
23. | Marie Jørgensen | 22-06-2005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Marie, Alberte og Clara |
24. | Naja Lange | 13-08-1999 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Talentlandsholdet |
25. | Sofie Bang Jensen | 17-06-2005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Sofie og Naja |
26. | Freja Hagopian | 19-05-2002 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
27. | Mette Hedegaard | 25-02-1997 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
28. | Signe Bossen | 23-11-1998 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
29. | Anne Jun Lauridsen | 03-01-2005 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
30. | Catarine Weistad | 07-02-2000 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
31. | Clara Høgsted Brandt | 05-01-2007 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
32. | Nanna Knudsen | 11-05-2007 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
33. | Pernille Bossen | 20-02-1997 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
34. | Sara Yun Nørgaard Olsen | 16-06-2003 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
35. | Therese Sloth | 16-10-2004 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |