38015 - Sports Acrobatik Talent Landsholds samling - d. 28-10-2018
Nr. | Navn | Fødseldag | Forening | Holdnavn |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | 11-08-2005 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | Sports Acrobatik Talent Landsholdet |
2. | Kamine Jacoben | 11-07-1994 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
3. | Freja Sellebjerg | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
4. | Majse Andreasen | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
5. | Signe Henningsen | 30-10-1996 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
6. | Siv Kilde Jensen | 01-01-1900 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
7. | Sofie Lindemose | 09-01-2007 | Fuglebjerg IF | |
8. | Emma Cartland Hansen | 15-09-1999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Frederikke Ebbe | 15-12-1998 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | TSA acro |
10. | Katja frederiksen | 13-03-1999 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Kenni Christensen | 15-11-1994 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Mille jensen | 09-05-2001 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Sarah nielsen | 30-09-2003 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Sofie Rasmussen | 02-04-2008 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Therese Møller | 05-12-2006 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | Toreby Sports Acro |
16. | Alberte Groth | 14-04-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Clara, Alberte og Marie |
17. | Amalie Lystlund Poulsen | 10-10-2005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
18. | Benedicte Skadborg Christensen | 02-10-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Elisa, Emilie og Benedicte |
19. | Clara Vad | 02-09-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Maie, Alberte & Clara |
20. | Elisa Stenskrog Jakobsen | 01-06-2006 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Elisa, Benedicte og Emilie |
21. | Ellen Marie Kjædegaard | 21-02-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
22. | Emilie Krog | 11-09-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | |
23. | Maria Luise Bjerregaard | 20-01-2003 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Maria Luise Bjerregaard |
24. | Marie Jørgensen | 22-06-2005 | Højvangens Idrætsforening - HI Skanderborg | Marie, Alberte og Clara |
25. | Freja Hagopian Larsen | 19-05-2002 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
26. | Mette Hedegaard Mikkelsen | 25-02-1997 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
27. | Signe Lindgaard Bossen | 23-11-1998 | TST Gymnastik | Acrogym Aarhus |
28. | Anne Jun Lauridsen | 03-01-2005 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
29. | Catarine Weistad | 07-02-2000 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
30. | Clara Høgsted Brandt | 05-01-2007 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
31. | Nanna Knudsen | 11-05-2007 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
32. | Pernille Bossen | 20-02-1997 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
33. | Sara Yun Nørgaard Olsen | 16-06-2003 | Hammel Gymnastikforening | Acroteam Hammel |
Trænere
Nr. | Navn | Forening |