GymDanmark

 

38015 - Danmarkshold-samling - d. 01-06-2024


Nr. Navn Fødseldag Forening Holdnavn
1. Catrina Petersen 19-05-2005 Farum Gymnastikforening Farum Ropeskipping
2. Emma Bisgaard 27-09-2004 Farum Gymnastikforening Farum Ropeskipping
3. Nikoline Fisker Bruhn-Andersen 13-05-2005 Farum Gymnastikforening Farum Ropeskipping
4. Laura Nymand Wittenkamp 18-11-2011 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
5. Liva Bondesen 08-10-2009 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
6. Maja Nomi Nielsen 18-03-2009 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
7. Mathilde Hjort Petersen 02-06-2002 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
8. Mathilde Vig Jeppesen 23-03-2009 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
9. Nickia Erstrup Petersen 13-09-2011 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening IF32 Glostrup
10. Anna Sørensen 27-06-2000 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
11. Astrid Riis 16-07-2005 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
12. Cecilie Broman 01-08-2006 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
13. Cecilie Langseth 26-06-2006 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
14. Ditte Tutein 18-05-2010 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
15. Ella Brodersen 24-08-2006 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
16. Ellen Knudsen 03-09-2007 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
17. Emma Poulsen 12-12-2008 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
18. Herdis Møller Nielsen 13-05-2004 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
19. Ida Meldal 25-03-2005 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
20. Ida Stampe Bornø 14-05-2010 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
21. Josephine Rasmussen 28-05-2004 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
22. Karla Helbo Larsen 16-03-2010 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
23. Kassandra Lu-Nielsen 03-03-2011 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
24. Laura Francis 03-07-1997 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
25. Laura Rahbek Pedersen 25-11-2005 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
26. Marcus Lu-Nielsen 21-11-2007 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
27. Mathilde Helbo Larsen 18-05-2000 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
28. Mia Mønster 25-05-1979 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
29. Natacha Vincent 29-05-2004 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
30. Nina Krogh-Madsen 01-09-2008 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
31. Rebecca Tutein 17-12-2007 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
32. Sif Printz 10-12-2004 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
33. Simon Meincke 30-04-2003 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
34. Sofie Brauer Sørensen 28-01-2010 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
35. Stine Vesterlund Guldberg 20-02-2009 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
36. Vigga Partsch 02-08-2004 Lillerød Gymnastik Lillerød
37. Charlotte Schaffalitzky 28-06-1995 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
38. Emilie Anna Hansen 04-05-2006 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
39. Emilie Hess 06-03-2007 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
40. Katrine Ellegaard 08-05-2007 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
41. Kille Fyhn Wilken 05-03-2007 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
42. Solveig Berg Seiersen 23-06-2009 Måløv Idræts Forening Måløv
43. Alba Espitia-Bonning 26-06-2008 Højby Skytte & GF Højby Rope Skipping
44. Alfa Slumstrup 25-05-2009 Højby Skytte & GF Højby rope skipping team
45. Caroline Iskov Littau 06-01-2009 Højby Skytte & GF Højby
46. Emilie Loft 27-11-2007 Højby Skytte & GF Højby Rope Skipping
47. Karla Lodberg 21-08-2008 Højby Skytte & GF Højby Rope Skipping
48. Laura Sif Wichmann 17-06-2003 Højby Skytte & GF Højby
49. Maja Raun 29-04-2001 Højby Skytte & GF Højby
50. Michala V. Danielsen 01-01-1900 Højby Skytte & GF Højby Rope Skipping
51. Anja Byskov 14-07-2004 Gug GF Gug Rope Skipping Team
52. Anna Witt Mortensen 29-01-2009 Gug GF Gug Gf
53. Anna-Sophia Irgens 24-04-2008 Gug GF Jounior
54. Emma Vedel 11-04-2004 Gug GF Gug Rope Skipping Team
55. Freja Gustafson 19-02-2009 Gug GF Gug Ropeskipping Junior
56. Frida-Marie Hentze 06-10-2006 Gug GF Gug rope skipping team
57. Karla Agersten Hansen 16-06-2008 Gug GF Gug
58. Laura Søltoft Jensen 16-08-2006 Gug GF Gug rope skipping team
59. Lisa Byskov 12-11-2006 Gug GF Gug Rope Skipping Team
60. Marie Mikkelsen 01-02-2008 Gug GF Gug Rope Skipping Team
61. Thea Freyvall Jonassen 21-08-2001 Gug GF Gug GF

Trænere

Nr. Navn Forening

 


© GymDanmark