GymDanmark

Kursusdeltagere

 

 

1987001 - TALENTseminar - "Al den modgang, hvad skal vi med den?" - d. 21-09-2019

Nr. Navn Forening
1. Anja Astrup Larsen Viborg GF
2. Anna Steffensen DHG Gymnastik
3. Anne Marie Præstholm Lillerød Gymnastik
4. Asta Pil Heltborg Nielsen Gug GF
5. Bettina Vincent IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
6. Celine Montell Espergærde IF
7. Chandra Anna Larsen Viborg GF
8. Christel Madsen Ballerup GF
9. Christina Sprogøe Rasmussen Ølstykke GF
10. Christine Møller Jensen Gug GF
11. Daniel D. Vidstrup Københavns Trampolinklub
12. Dorthe Klemmensen Skjold Gymnastik Birkerød
13. Emilie Christensen Espergærde IF
14. Flemming Holm Bergholdt Bellinge Gymnasterne
15. Freja Grønbæk-Thorsen Espergærde IF
16. Henriette Niehues Haslev TT
17. Ida Jelager Espergærde IF
18. Jack Mechlenborg Himmelev Veddelev Gymnastik forening (HVG)
19. Jan Ferré Farum Trampolin Forening
20. Jannicke Christensen Gug GF
21. Jesper Niehues Haslev TT
22. Johnny Andersen Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
23. Josefine Hierath GymDanmark
24. Josefine Ellen-Marie Jørgensen GymDanmark
25. Katrine Stie Andreasen Viborg GF
26. Kenneth Christiansen Hvidovre Gymnastik
27. Kim Olavi Københavns Trampolinklub
28. Laura Mie Jensen Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
29. Lukas Østergaard IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
30. Madeline Malihini Jul Espergærde IF
31. Malou Jul Espergærde IF
32. Manuel Cerqueira GF Køge Bugt
33. Mia Mønster Lillerød Gymnastik
34. Mikael Greve Boamah Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
35. Mille Jul Espergærde IF
36. Nanna Reidun Christiansen IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
37. Nicoline Sachmann GymDanmark
38. Peter Bollesen GymDanmark
39. Rikke Jensen Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
40. Rikke Løwe GymDanmark
41. Sif Fink Arnbjerg-Nielsen Farum Gymnastikforening
42. Sofie Lykholt GymDanmark
43. Sofie Rasmussen Ølstykke GF
44. Sofie Vorndran Kristensen Sengeløse Idræt
45. Steven Nash GymHelsinge
46. Stine Vorndran Kristensen Sengeløse Idræt
47. Suna Thorup Prendergast Nivå GF
48. Søren Engmark IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
49. Tina Tennr Hvidovre Gymnastik
50. Ulla Christensen GymDanmark
51. Vickie Koch Gravesen Roskilde TeamGym

 


© GymDanmark