Kursusdeltagere
1908001 - Dommerkursus i Tumbling - d. 28-09-2019
Nr. | Navn | Forening |
---|---|---|
1. | Agash Ragunathan | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Allan Linde Simonsen | Outrup GUB |
3. | Amalie Wandahl Petersen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
4. | Anders Dissing | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
5. | Andreas Rasmussen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Ann Mørk Rosenborg | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
7. | Annette Isager Thomsen | Outrup GUB |
8. | Bedirhan antoli Baran | Vejstrup Efterskole |
9. | Benjamin Zabel | Vejstrup Efterskole |
10. | Bente Jaedeke | Outrup GUB |
11. | Birgitte Frederiksen | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
12. | Carsten Ehmsen | Billund IF Gymnastik |
13. | Christian Ílsø | Øster Hornum Idrætsforening |
14. | Christina Skaaning Jørgensen | Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark |
15. | Dorthe Gulbrandt Brødsgaard | Billund IF Gymnastik |
16. | Gitte falbe Brixius | Silkeborg P/D |
17. | Hanna Sofia Bergmark | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
18. | Hanne Gissel Gross | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
19. | Heidi Jessen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
20. | Henrik Plauborg | Brejninggaard Efterskole |
21. | Jacob Jessen Stengaard | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
22. | jeppe Kümpel | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
23. | Joel Händig | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Jonas Slot Mørk Damgaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
25. | Karsten Pagaard | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
26. | Kirstine Kristensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
27. | Klaus Hansen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
28. | Linda Daugbjerg Troelsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
29. | Lise Mikkelsen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
30. | Lone Damm Petersen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
31. | Lotte Rørstrøm | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
32. | Mads Warming-Hansen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
33. | Malene Dressler | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
34. | Marie Andresen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
35. | Martin Slot Mørk Damgaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
36. | Morten Kappel | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
37. | Natascha Christiansen | Varnæs/Bovrup Idrætsforening |
38. | Nicoline Esager Sørensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
39. | Peter Mortensen | Vejlby IK (VIK) |
40. | Rachel Palmer | Billund IF Gymnastik |
41. | Ryan Metcalfe | Outrup GUB |
42. | Solfrid Skov | Billund IF Gymnastik |
43. | Søs Soelberg | Viborg Gymnastik-Forening |
44. | Tommy Vestergaard | Silkeborg P/D |