GymDanmark

Kursusdeltagere

 

 

1906002 - Nyt reglement og dommerkursus - d. 09-11-2019

Nr. Navn Forening
1. Amalie Andersen IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
2. Amalie Jørgensen Gug GF
3. Amalie Nielsen IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
4. Anna Kærsgaard Sørensen Lillerød Gymnastik
5. Anna Marie Cordt Enggaard Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark
6. Anne Marie Præstholm Lillerød Gymnastik
7. Asta Pil Heltborg Nielsen Gug GF
8. Berit Palmquist Jensen Gymnastikforeningen ODK
9. Bettina Vincent IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
10. Charlotte Schaffalitzky de Muckadell Måløv Idræts Forening
11. Christina Mikkelsen Højby Skytte & GF
12. Christine Møller Jensen Gug GF
13. Emilie Jørgensen Lillerød Gymnastik
14. Emilie Wærn Måløv Idræts Forening
15. Emma Brauer Faber-Rod Lillerød Gymnastik
16. Emma Sofie Hjort Gug GF
17. Eva Skalshøj Gug GF
18. Inge Druedahl Skensved IF, Gymnastik
19. Jannicke Christensen Gug GF
20. Josephine Edens Måløv Idræts Forening
21. Julie Bøggild Andersen Gug GF
22. Julie Dengsøe Pedersen Gug GF
23. Karina Holmegaard IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
24. Karla Heramb IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
25. Kirstine Arknæs Gug GF
26. Kirstine Arknæs Gug GF
27. Laura Enggaard Gug GF
28. Laura Francis Krumspring
29. Laura Stockholm Gymnastikforeningen ODK
30. Laura Strandbæk Pedersen Gug GF
31. Line Fromberg Måløv Idræts Forening
32. Maja Raun Højby Skytte & GF
33. Marie Balle Pedersen Gymnastikforeningen ODK
34. Mathilde Emmersen Gug GF
35. Mathilde Petersen IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
36. Mathilde Helbo Larsen Lillerød Gymnastik
37. Mia Louise Dobson Hørsholm GF
38. Monika Dahl Eriksen Skensved IF, Gymnastik
39. My Flyvholm Gug GF
40. Natacha Vincent IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
41. Natalia Rós Nielsen Krumspring
42. Nina Maria Carlsen Aarhus 1900 Gymnastik & Dans
43. PERNILLE MOGENSEN Gug GF
44. Sara Mekis Bach Måløv Idræts Forening
45. Sif Fink Arnbjerg-Nielsen Farum Gymnastikforening
46. Sif Laura Wichmann Højby Skytte & GF
47. Simone Rafn Gug GF
48. Simone Stjernekilde Lillerød Gymnastik
49. Sofie Andersen Dalgaard Gug GF
50. Stine Rahbek Pedersen Måløv Idræts Forening
51. Thea Freyvall Jonassen Gug GF
52. Tobias Balle-Pedersen Gymnastikforeningen ODK
53. Vera Roed Grarup Måløv Idræts Forening
54. Vigga Partsch Måløv Idræts Forening

 


© GymDanmark