Deltagerliste for Tumbling
DM Senior - d. 25-05-2013 - 25-05-2013
Eliterækken - Senior damerNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Johanne Dickmeiss | JODI080401 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Sara La Cour Hansen | SALA190799 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Freja Sørensen | FRSØ210999 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
4. | Katrine Benedikte Møller | KAMØ220599 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
5. | Johanne Nørby | JONØ200792 | Ollerup Gymnastikforening |
6. | Anne Sofie Okkerstrøm Mikkelsen | ANOK080697 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
7. | Anne-Sofie Juhl Jørgensen | ANJU210797 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
8. | frederikke flyvholm | FRFL130895 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
9. | Nicoline Honoré | NIHO100195 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
10. | Sara Raunholt Ørskov | SAØR060498 | Outrup GUB |
11. | Signe Andersen | SIAN311098 | Outrup GUB |
12. | Amanda Madsen | AMMA260796 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
13. | Ida Pagård | IDPA030297 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
Eliterækken - Senior herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Klostergaard | ALKL050995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | David Bay Jensen | DABA091289 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | David Henri Oliver Erbs | DAER190999 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Emil Korfitz Mortensen | EMKO030490 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Jeppe Bach | JEBA230189 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jeppe T. F. Olesen | JEOL110897 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Johan Hvidemose | JOHV080695 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Lasse Pihl | LAPI130990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Thomas Chilvers | THCH180898 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Tobias Brems-hulgaard | TOBR080690 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Emil Vibæk Frederiksen | EMFR131200 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
12. | Gustav Juul Sømod | GUSØ060100 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
13. | Johannes Juul Sømod | JOSØ040398 | Svendborg Gymnastikforening |
14. | Johannes Bodeval Johansen | JOJO111297 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
15. | Kasper Alexander Møller | KAMØ300793 | Oure-Gudme Idrætsforening (GS-Gudme) |
16. | Anders Wesch | ANWE111093 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
17. | Elias Green | ELGR170298 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
18. | Frederik Færgemann Hansen | FRFÆ090898 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
19. | Mikael Nissen | MINI280992 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
20. | Oliver jørgensen | OLJØ080798 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
21. | Peter Ulrich Rasmussen | PERA020591 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
22. | Rasmus Beck Hansen | RABE201098 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
23. | Christoffer Dalgas Søgaard | CHSØ201294 | Outrup GUB |
24. | Adam Scharf Matthiesen | ADSC181196 | Vesterlund Efterskole |
25. | Oliver Termansen | OLTE081296 | Vesterlund Efterskole |