GymDanmark

Deltagerliste for Tumbling

 

 

Tumbling for Alle - d. 22-02-2020 - 22-02-2020

Niveau 1

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Simone Overgaard Nielsen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark
2. Alberte Hansen-Thalund / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
3. Alberte Hussmann Skov / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
4. Alma Bach / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
5. Anemone Tang Jørgensen / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
6. Carla Irene Søndergård / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
7. Caroline Naursgaard / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
8. Caya Høvsgaard Nyborg / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
9. Cecilie Bay / 2005 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
10. Charlotte Møllmann / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
11. Emila Skaarup Hansen / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
12. Emilia Lykke / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
13. Frederikke Harregaard / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
14. Freja Bjerge / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
15. Freja D Larsen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
16. Freja Kokholm / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
17. Isabella Vang Mogensen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
18. Josephine Ressem Sørensen / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
19. Julia Susgaard / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
20. Karla Liebach Lauridsen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
21. Laura Aaberg / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
22. Liva Hansen / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
23. Lærke Andsbjerg Thomns / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
24. Mie Hedegaard Andersen / 2006 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
25. Nikoline Bislev Lund / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
26. Nynne Due-Sønderskov / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
27. Oline Larsen / XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
28. Siff Bach Damholdt / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
29. Signe Mønsted / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
30. Silje Nyholm / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
31. Silke Farskov / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
32. Tea Mønsted / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
33. Theodora Colding Qvist / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
34. Thilde Drechsler / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)

 

Niveau 2

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Alberte Hansen-Thalund / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
2. Alberte Hussmann Skov / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
3. Alexander Toft / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
4. Alma Bach / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
5. Amalie Østerby / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
6. Anemone Tang Jørgensen / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
7. Carla Irene Søndergård / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
8. Caroline Tang Sørensen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
9. Cecilie Skov Kristensen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
10. Charlotte Møllmann / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
11. Emila Skaarup Hansen / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
12. Emilia Lykke / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
13. Frederikke Harregaard / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
14. Freja Bjerge / 2012 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
15. Freja D Larsen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
16. Freja Kokholm / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
17. Henry August Ressem Sørensen / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
18. Ida Meldgaard / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
19. Isabella Vang Mogensen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
20. Josephine Ressem Sørensen / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
21. Julia Susgaard / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
22. Karla Dorthea Kruse / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
23. Karla Liebach Lauridsen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
24. Liva Bjerre / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
25. Lærke Andsbjerg Thomns / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
26. Lærke Westermann / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
27. Mathias Aarø Jensen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
28. Mathilde Kjær / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
29. Mikkel Lysgaard Vistisen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
30. Nynne Due-Sønderskov / 2011 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
31. Siff Bach Damholdt / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
32. Silje Stenholt / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
33. Silke Farskov / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
34. Tea Mønsted / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
35. Theodora Colding Qvist / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)

 

Niveau 3

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Alberte Lindskov Pedersen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
2. Clara Lystlund Bagger / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
3. Dicte Andersen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
4. Caroline Tang Sørensen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
5. Cecilie Skov Kristensen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
6. Frederikke Therkelsen / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
7. Ida Meldgaard / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
8. Josefine Kristensen / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
9. Liva Bjerre / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
10. Mathias Aarø Jensen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
11. Mathilde Kjær / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
12. Merle Thorsted / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
13. Mikkel Lysgaard Vistisen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
14. Oline Larsen / XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
15. Silje Stenholt / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
16. Stine Klint / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
17. Thilde Drechsler / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)

 

Niveau 4

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Sofie Kragesand Hansen / 2005 XXXXYYYYYY Anden forening/Ikke medlem af GymDanmark
2. Emma Marie Rasmussen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Skive GF
3. Hannah Kidmose Mølby / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
4. Isabella Søe Lykke / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
5. Laura Sofie Theil Nielsen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
6. Alberte Spicker Meindal. / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
7. Astrid Munk / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
8. Clara Munkholm / 2006 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
9. Ida Bovbjerg Eiler / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
10. Josephine Alstrup / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
11. Karoline Sand / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
12. Liva Kjøbmand Bertelsen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
13. Lærke Mørk Emtekjær / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
14. Thea Skjoldborg Kirjeløkke / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
15. Zenia Vind Fonager / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)

 

Niveau 5

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Iben Toft / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Skive GF
2. Johan Færmann Lassen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
3. Josefine Buchtrup Svenningsen / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
4. Sally Kilden / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vejlby IK (VIK)
5. Ann-Louise Rørstrømm / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
6. Bjørg R. Grønkjær / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
7. Cille Midtgaards Stendys / 2007 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
8. Frida Munkholm / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
9. Isabell Hornshøj Kjerulff / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
10. Liva Westermann / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
11. Mathilde Levin Pedersen / 2006 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
12. Nanna Lindholm / 2008 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
13. Sofia Larsen / 2010 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
14. Stella Lind Nielsen / 2009 XXXXYYYYYY Vestjysk GF (VGF89)

 

 


© GymDanmark