Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1, Område 4, individuelt - d. 07-11-2015 - 07-11-2015
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Leslie Jespersen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Marcus Egge Olsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
3. | Marlene Holm Aslerin | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jeppe Mejer | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Joakim Olesen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Line Løfquist | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
4. | Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
5. | Christina Christensen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kasper Toft Madsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Laura Gren Andersen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Albert Holm Kristensen, ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
5. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
6. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
7. | Lasse Holst Outzen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Aksel Harkær Eskholm | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Christian Strunge | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Sebastian Søndergaard | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathilde Hansen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Mikkel Risum | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Mille Vad Thomsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
4. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær, AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Magnus Kyneb Bauer | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Ninna Schøtt Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
7. | Lukas Tøfting | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
8. | William Søballe Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
9. | Signe Hagsten Larsen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Ida Vosgerau | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Merete Weber Christiansen | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Felix Møller | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Justin Kristensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Line Hedegaard Pedersen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
4. | Mathias | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
5. | Samuel Nørgaard Kristensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
6. | Simon Jepsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
7. | Anne Sofie Rise Langballe | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Anne-Sofie Johansen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Mathilde Madsen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Chili Faaborg | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Ida Ryming | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Lærke Primdahl | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Camilla Friis Aggerholm | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alexander Hagelskær | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Sofie Nedersee | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Bertram Mikkelsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
4. | Silje Rask Steiner | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lasse Øster Jacobsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | My Schaaf | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Oliver | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
4. | Viktor Grefstad | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
5. | Daniel Rømer | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Malte Mellekær | Springteam Nordjylland | |
7. | Nikolaj Seredyuk Pedersen, NISE220804 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
8. | Sebastian Abel Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9. | Julie Øgaard Dybdahl | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10. | Caroline Holm | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Chanel Jørgensen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Lotte Sondrup | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Lukas Sode | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Nicolai Bjerregaard | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Freya Victorie Vigdis Greendahl | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
16. | Frida Zakie Kvols Kristensen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kristian Gottfredsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Oscar Knudsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Anne Høgh-Rasmussen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Andreas Primdahl | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Enna Maria Hagbarth Bjerring | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Karoline Mikkelsen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Mathilde Bjørn Waldemar | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anne Mai | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Maja Taulbjerg | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Signe Øster Jacobsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
4. | Emil Gustav Madsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Freja Smitt Kudahl | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Phillip Joachim Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
7. | Silje Rask Kegel | Springteam Nordjylland | |
8. | Siw Purkær Severinsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9. | Bastian Gade Hansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10. | Filippa Obel | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
11. | Frida Tøfting | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
12. | Marissa Kodal | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
13. | Tobias Bartholin | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
14. | Julie Dyrman | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Dan Østergård | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Marlene Ostenfeldt | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
Marlene ostenfeldt ( dommer) | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Marlene Thanning Helms (Beregner) | Ry Gymnastikforening |