Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior - Trampolin - d. 21-05-2016 - 21-05-2016
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Xenia Pobloth | XEPO200896 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VASM290898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | Ninette Bechgaard | NIBE200995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
17. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Marcus Clausen | MACL161297 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Frederik Christiansen | FRCH220597 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Kasper Lederballe Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
22. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
23. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
24. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
25. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
26. | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
27. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
28. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Xenia Pobloth | XEPO200896 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Vanessa Rae Smith | VASM290898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
9 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10 | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11 | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12 | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11 | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
12 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
13 | Kasper Lederballe Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16 | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
17 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |