Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U12 indv. & synk. - d. 16-04-2016 - 17-04-2016
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | ANVA210406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Cecilie Bach Palmus | CEBA050704 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Elisabeth Muncrief | ELMU240505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Filippa Nemeth Madsen | FINE290304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Freja Lorentzen | FRLO071005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Karla Cassina Jensen | KAJE100405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Lina May Pihl | LIPI251204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilén | SIBU060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Iben Haastrup Kristensen | IBHA201005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Emma Stage Hansen | EMHA261004 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Freja Krogh Vestergaard | FRVE270805 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
17. | Clara Emile Christensen | CLCH270905 | Springteam Nordjylland |
18. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Signe Hagsten Larsen | SILA110705 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
20. | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
21. | simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF |
22. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Vejen GF |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jacob Juel Rasmussen | JAJU250104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Jonas Vadstrup | JOVA220204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Lucas Wacker | LUWA301104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Oskar Damgaard | OSDA250604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEVÆ111105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Thomas Skov Jensen | THSK300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Valdemar Sejr Boolsen | VASE050605 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Kasper Jurlander Bøge | KABØ110804 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Magnus Bruus | MABR170304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Nikolaj Laursen | NILA260905 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Andreas Pedersen | ANPE090804 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Frederik Ranzau Kjølhede | FRRA080306 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
21. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
22. | Mikkel Risum | MIRI020205 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
23. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
24. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
25. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
26. | William Søballe Poulsen | WISØ290507 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
27. | Lukas Sode Madsen | LUSO240605 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
28. | Janek Ullerup Sørensen | JAUL230905 | Vejen GF |
29. | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilén | SIBU060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Freja Lorentzen | FRLO071005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Karla Cassina Jensen | KAJE100405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Cecilie Bach Palmus | CEBA050704 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Elisabeth Muncrief | ELMU240505 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Andrea Nicoline Vandsted Dalgaard | ANVA210406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Lina May Pihl | LIPI251204 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Iben Haastrup Kristensen | IBHA201005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8 | Clara Emile Christensen | CLCH270905 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9 | isabella nissen | ISNI050304 | Vejen GF |
simone nissen | SINI050304 | Vejen GF | |
10 | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Vejen GF |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Oskar Damgaard | OSDA250604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jacob Juel Rasmussen | JAJU250104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Thomas Skov Jensen | THSK300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Jonas Vadstrup | JOVA220204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Lucas Wacker | LUWA301104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Kasper Jurlander Bøge | KABØ110804 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Nikolaj Laursen | NILA260905 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Magnus Bruus | MABR170304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
9 | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10 | Andreas Pedersen | ANPE090804 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11 | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12 | Frederik Ranzau Kjølhede | FRRA080306 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14 | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
15 | Xander Thrane Nielsen | XATH010706 | Vejen GF |
Janek Ullerup Sørensen | JAUL230905 | Vejen GF |
Navn | Forening |
Svitlana Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland |