Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 3 - Synkron - d. 25-09-2010 - 25-09-2010
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Cecilie Tofte | CETO120991 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2 | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
3 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
4 | Louise Hollensberg | LOHO030989 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Majbrit Nilsson | MANI120993 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5 | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
6 | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
7 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
8 | Frederikke Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ida Emilie Kronbæck | IDKR030198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Nina Kjeldgaard | NIKJ270488 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | |
4 | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
5 | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
6 | Amalie Thomsen | AMTH031292 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Maiken Petersen | MAPE101177 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
7 | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nadia Duelund Køppen | NAKØ050396 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | MERA111100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9 | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Thea Krog Christensen | THKR270697 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
10 | Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11 | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Vejen GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Morten Renner Pedersen | MOPE070793 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mads Ehlers | MAEH101090 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Daniel Jonasson | DAJO080695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3 | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4 | Kaare Wexøe Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5 | Mikkel Holmsted | MIHO130591 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
6 | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
7 | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
8 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
9 | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Tobias Gielsgaard Gjesing | TOGJ231097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Kenneth Piral Didriksen | KEDI140786 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Uffe Ehlers | UFEH040175 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Sune Stubbe Teglbjærg | SUST270895 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Skole Andreasen | EMSK020999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Elias Lip | ELLI010696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
10 | Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
11 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |