Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Senior DM - d. 16-05-2014 - 17-05-2014
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | sebastian varntoft | SEVA240196 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
20. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
21. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
22. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
23. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
24. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
25. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
26. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
27. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
28. | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
29. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
30. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7 | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8 | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9 | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
10 | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11 | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13 | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
14 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15 | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
16 | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
18 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
19 | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |