Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U14 indv. & synk. - d. 23-03-2013 - 23-03-2013
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Mathilde Skaarup-De Marco | MASK270799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Micha Jurlander Bøge | MIBØ230499 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
16. | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
17. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
18. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
19. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
20. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
22. | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
24. | Emilie Krista Højgaard Siepmann | EMHØ310700 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Mikkel Rivett | MIRI291000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
12. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | tobias karlshøj | TOKA150999 | Vordingborg GF |
14. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
18. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Mathilde Skaarup-De Marco | MASK270799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Micha Jurlander Bøge | MIBØ230499 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6 | Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8 | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9 | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
10 | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11 | Lærke Maahr | LÆMA200400 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12 | Frederikke Isabel Ibsen | FRIB311000 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
13 | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14 | Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11 | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening | |
12 | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15 | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |