Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U12 indv. & synk. - d. 23-03-2013 - 23-03-2013
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Caroline Skaarup-De Marco | CASK160202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Emilie Sofie Andersen | EMSO181101 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Emma Clausen | EMCL251002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Freja Toke | FRTO010601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Mathilde Sofie Steinmejer | MASO180303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | Julie Sørensen | JUSØ070604 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | ANHØ190102 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
21. | Nete Danielsen | NEDA171101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
22. | Nynne Sofie Baasch Madsen | NYMA080202 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
23. | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jonas Vadstrup | JOVA220204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Mikkel Voergaard | MIVO010401 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Josephine Liv Christoffersen | JOCH300801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Asbjørn Madsen | ASMA290903 | Vordingborg GF |
16. | Andreas Borch Grønlund | ANBO060701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
19. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
20. | Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
21. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
23. | Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | JALA010101 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
24. | Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | NILA010103 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
25. | Frederik Hygebjerg | FRHY270701 | Vejen GF |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Emilie Sofie Andersen | EMSO181101 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Freja Toke | FRTO010601 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mathilde Sofie Steinmejer | MASO180303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
8 | Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Julie Sørensen | JUSØ070604 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9 | Ann-Kathrine Højgaard Siepmann | ANHØ190102 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Nynne Sofie Baasch Madsen | NYMA080202 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10 | Asta Risak Johansen | ASJO130101 | Vejen GF |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Viktor West Andersen | VIWE180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Mikkel Voergaard | MIVO010401 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Josephine Liv Christoffersen | JOCH300801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
8 | Noah Pretzer | NOPR250203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9 | Asbjørn Madsen | ASMA290903 | Vordingborg GF |
Noah Pretzer | ALLU120402 | Vordingborg GF | |
10 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
11 | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
12 | Nicolai Ladefoged Juhl | NILA010103 | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Jacob Ladefoged Juhl | JALA010101 | Ry Gymnastikforening |