Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 1 - d. 04-02-2012 - 04-02-2012
?Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
Dame A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emilie Jeppesen | EMJE011201 | Vordingborg GF |
4. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Nina Høj | NIHØ070794 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Frederikke Pihl Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Kia Vedel | KIVE101097 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Charlotte Bitsch | CHBI031195 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | CEHA030297 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | MALI051097 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
10. | Iben Andersen | IBAN030997 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
11. | Karoline Lentz | KALE290495 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
12. | Kira Ring Andresen | KIAN170397 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
13. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Laura Orthmann | LAOR161096 | Højby Skytte & GF |
18. | Anna Mølgaard | ANMØ230197 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Schmidt Woldbye | CLSC260800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emma Märtens Christensen | EMMÄ060498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Nanna Steffensen | NAST121299 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Cathrine Kaaber Sørensen | CASØ050398 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Malene Linnea Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Katja Kirkø | KAKI300898 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Rikke Ammizsbøl Christensen | RIAM131299 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
19. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
20. | Frida Astrup Eriksen | FRER311098 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
21. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Emilie Knoth-nielsen | EMKN250798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
23. | Matilde Henriksen | MAHE251299 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
24. | Simone Nielsen | SINI020399 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
25. | Nanna Olesen | NAOL110880 | Karise Idræts Klub |
26. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
27. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
28. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
29. | Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
30. | Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | NGIF gymnastik & atletik forening |
31. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
32. | Martina Dybdahl Jensen | MAJE041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
33. | Emma Kruse Christensen | EMKR280598 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
34. | Liva Withen | LIWI101199 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAEG101296 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Frederik Scheuer | FRSC180197 | Karise Idræts Klub |
7. | Jacob Nygaard Knudsen | JAKN170896 | Karise Idræts Klub |
8. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Jonathan Sølling | JOSØ010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Magnus Ortman Hansen | MAHA291099 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Mikkel Rivett | MIRI291000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Silas Eg Grantsaan | SIEG300800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
16. | Daniel Klippmann | DAKL240500 | Vordingborg GF |
17. | Rune Sabroe | RUSA250998 | Vordingborg GF |
18. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
20. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
21. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
22. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
23. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
24. | Emil Nørby | EMNØ110201 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
25. | Frederik Fristed | FRFR090698 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
26. | Niklas Kanstrup | NIKA041099 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |