Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCup 2 - d. 30-04-2011 - 30-04-2011
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Cecilie Tofte | CETO120991 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
6. | Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
7. | Linda Nordöen | XXXX010101 | GymDanmark |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Mette Kjær | MEKJ070993 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
4. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
5. | Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
6. | Frederikke Pihl Thomsen | FRTH050896 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Fanny Fredriksson | XXXX010102 | GymDanmark |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Katrine Heinig Hansen | KAHE170293 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Majbritt Fejfer Olsen | MAFE010193 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Nanna Brogaard Preisler | NABR230696 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Sara Malmose | SAMA290288 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sille Runov Rægaard | SIRU200397 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Charlotte Hoffgaard | CHHO191296 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Johanne Mortensen | JOMO110996 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
10. | Camilla Sørensen | CASØ271097 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Cecilie Broustbo Hansen | CEHA030297 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
13. | Simone Hogrefe Holm | SIHO220296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Maiken Hansen | MAHA030996 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Marie-Louise Thorsen | MATH061200 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
16. | Mette Stuhr | MEST241195 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
17. | Sille Amalie Grænge | SIGR070900 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
18. | Siv Seier | SISE040195 | Viking Rønne Gymnastik og Trampolin |
19. | Cæcilie B. Wulff | CÆWU280396 | Ølstykke GF |
20. | Monica Sørensen | MOSØ131296 | Ølstykke GF |
21. | Maria Lindgren Hjeds | MALI051097 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
22. | Karoline Lentz | KALE290495 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
23. | Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
24. | Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
25. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
26. | Camilla Normann Bech | CANO170396 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
27. | Fie Kristine Andersen | FIAN190596 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
28. | Laura Orthmann | LAOR161096 | Højby Skytte & GF |
29. | Hanna Jeppsson | XXXX010104 | GymDanmark |
30. | Louise Nyvall | XXXX010105 | GymDanmark |
31. | Marie Olofsson | XXXX010103 | GymDanmark |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emma Lynge Lyngbye | EMLY011097 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Isabella Persson | ISPE261098 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Natascha Middleton | NAMI201297 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Salma Ahmed-Kamal | SAAH040898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sarah-Emilie Malmgren Sørensen | SAMA030198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Sashia Lottrup | SALO280900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Téa Heller | TÉHE280199 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Malene Porsbøl | MA P240199 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Nikoline Dalsten | NIDA070800 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
14. | Sabrina Kofoed | SAKO130597 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
15. | Alea Christensen | ALCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Anna Fogh Jensen | ANJE280699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Xenia Andrea Cheung | XECH060698 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Emilie Knoth-nielsen | EMKN250798 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
20. | Sanne Jusjong Larsen | SALA021199 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
21. | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
22. | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
23. | Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
24. | Mette Harhorn Rasmussen | MERA111100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
25. | Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
26. | Anine Hansen | ANHA110998 | Højby Skytte & GF |
27. | Cecilie Andersen | CEAN220699 | TGA20 |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anders Lund | ANLU240187 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Daniel Jonasson | DAJO080695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4. | Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Kaare Wexøe Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
8. | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
9. | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
10. | Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
11. | Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
12. | Kasper Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marcus Geleff | MAGE221296 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MAFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLFU300699 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Victor Håkansson | VIHÅ060395 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
11. | malte Bjørnskov knudsen | MABJ200896 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
12. | Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
13. | Marcus Egge Olsen | MAOL010196 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Lerche Berg | ANLE020799 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Jakob Edelmann | JAED090998 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Niels Høegh Madsen | NIHØ050599 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Nikolaj Siesing | NISI290100 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
12. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
13. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
14. | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
15. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
16. | Oliver Frisch | OLFR270203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
17. | Mikkel Nielsen | MINI250800 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
18. | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
19. | Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
20. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
21. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
22. | Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
23. | Simon Schulz | SISC250997 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
24. | Oliver Bommelund | OLBO261099 | TGA20 |
25. | Rasmus Andersen | RAAN300598 | TGA20 |
26. | Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Springteam Nordjylland |