Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior - Individuel - d. 14-05-2023 - 14-05-2023
Senior - DameNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alina Paskal | ALPA270805 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Amalie Biehl | AMBI300405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Asta Søgaard Jensen | ASSØ231207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emilie My Schwartz-Petersen | EMSC281108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Line Haase | LIHA090807 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen | SILA060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Cecilie Lundsgaard Hansen | CELU140304 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
11. | Andrea-Evelina vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
12. | Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
13. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Senior - Herre
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Daniel Nikitin | DANI130905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Johannes Nørfelt | JONØ100808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Noah Bjarnø Rosen | NORO110308 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Storm Skotte Højlo | STHØ311008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Patrick Nyboe | PANY270206 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
9. | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
11. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
12. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
U17 - Drenge
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Peter Krogh Grande | PEKR240808 | Springteam Nordjylland |
2. | Rasmus Krogh Grande | RAKR240808 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Bo Tureby | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Lars Walmod | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Svitlana | Springteam Nordjylland |