Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DanCamp 1 - d. 19-06-2021 - 19-06-2021
Dame A IndividuelNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen | SILA060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Sofie Steen Johansen | SOJO241106 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Andrea-Evelina vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
4. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
5. | Astrid Marie Haumann-Philipsen | ASHA090908 | Springteam Nordjylland |
6. | Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt | MOBØ241108 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Dame C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emmelie Birkemark Bjerregaard Nielsen | EMBI250605 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2. | Xenia Van Overeem | XEVA041005 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
3. | Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen | LESK110306 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Dame D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Adrianna Kujawa | ADKU270111 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Maia Hansen | MAHA210110 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Victoria Glad | VIGL020809 | Slagelse GF |
4. | Freja Petersen | FRPE010610 | Højby Skytte & GF |
5. | Mathilde Lykke Nielsen | MALY040307 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Herre A Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Oskar Baker | OSBA100703 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
9. | Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre B Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2. | Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft | SEWA111105 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Malte Breinholt Jensen | MABR011006 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
6. | Peter Krogh Grande | PEKR240808 | Springteam Nordjylland |
7. | Rasmus Krogh Grande | RAKR240808 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre C Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Perticai | ANPE080606 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Frederik Pedersen | FRPE020806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3. | Jeppe Skov-Løvendahl | JEKR301107 | Slagelse GF |
Herre D Individuel
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karl Frobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Balder Bjerring Kragelund | BABJ270808 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
3. | Elias Moraitis | ELMO110708 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
4. | Úlfur Stefan Gudjonsson | ULGU281107 | Bouncing Tigers 2019 |
5. | Linus Scott Pedersen | LIPE151009 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Mikkel Pedersen | MIPE030809 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7. | Rasmus Winther Olsen | RAWI230408 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
8. | Victor Blunch Olsen | VIOL091109 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Oliver T. Dalsten | OLTD110410 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Magnus Lasse Nielsen | MALA040510 | Slagelse GF |
11. | Tobias Thrane | TOTH060410 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anette Dalsten | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Bo Tureby | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Daniel D. Vidstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Heidi Norberg | Højby Skytte & GF |
Katja Vandsted | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Nicki Dehn | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Ruslan | Springteam Nordjylland |
Svitlana | Springteam Nordjylland |