GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til Trampolin

 

DM U12, U14 og U17 - Synkron - d. 18-09-2021 - 19-09-2021

 

Herre Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Peter Sørensen PESØ231001 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Benjamin Kjær BEKJ300998 Haslev TT

 

U12 Drenge Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Linus Scott Pedersen LIPE151009 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Victor Blunch Olsen VIOL091109 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Oliver T. Dalsten OLTD110410 Haslev TT
3 Albert Kjerulf Palm ALPA060910 Odense Gymnastik Forening
4 Karl Weinknuff Sørensen KAWE090910 Springteam Nordjylland

 

U12 Pige Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Maia Hansen MAHA210110 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
Mynte Bøgvad Gjelstrup MYGJ191209 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Ea Bennike Mürsch EAMÜ050309 Roskilde Gymnastikforening

 

U14 Drenge Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Mathias Gemynthe MAGE231107 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Oliver Rasmussen OLRA040108 Odense Gymnastik Forening
3 Victor Mulberg VIMU290707 Strib Udspring & Trampolin
4 Ryan Fredensborg Møller RYFR140807 TGA20
5 Peter Krogh Grande PEKR240808 Springteam Nordjylland
Rasmus Krogh Grande RAKR240808 Springteam Nordjylland

 

U14 Pige Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Nynne Sørensen NYSØ251107 Københavns Trampolinklub
2 Isabella Angelina Ihler Hjertholm ISHJ081208 Odense Gymnastik Forening
3 Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt MOBØ241108 Springteam Nordjylland
Astrid Marie Haumann-Philipsen ASHA090908 Springteam Nordjylland

 

U17 Drenge Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Sebastian Værnhøj Waltoft SEWA111105 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Tobias Bialas TOBI050404 Haslev TT
3 Julius Almtoft Andersen JUAN171204 Haslev TT
4 Patrick Nyboe PANY270206 Haslev TT
Malte Breinholt Jensen MABR011006 Haslev TT
5 Albert Holm Kristensen ALHO130705 Springteam Nordjylland
Aksel Bromand Koldkjær AKBR090105 Springteam Nordjylland
6 Valdemar Risak Johansen VAJO131204 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin

 

U17 Pige Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen SILA060405 Københavns Trampolinklub
2 Sofie Landberg SOLA140404 Københavns Trampolinklub
3 Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen LASK150105 Københavns Trampolinklub
4 Marie Jensen MAJE170305 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
5 Andrea-Evelina vandsted Dalgaard ANDA210406 Roskilde Gymnastikforening
6 Milla Bønneland Maysfelt MIBØ011205 Springteam Nordjylland

 

U17B Pige Synkron

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1 Cecilie Lundsgaard Hansen CELU140304 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2 Sofie Steen Johansen SOJO241106 Haslev TT
3 Emmelie Birkemark Bjerregaard Nielsen EMBI250605 Haslev TT
Xenia Van Overeem XEVA041005 Haslev TT
4 Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen LESK110306 Roskilde Gymnastikforening

 


© GymDanmark