Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 4 - d. 11-01-2020 - 11-01-2020
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
2. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH090501 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
3. | Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Julie Dyrman | JUDY080607 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
5. | Katrine Lopdrup Jensen | KALO150806 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Bastian Gade | BAGA180606 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
2. | Mille Nielsen | MINI180708 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
3. | Sidsel Juel Christensen | SICH040809 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
4. | Tobias Joensen | TOJO120508 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andrea Hedegaard Jensen | ANHE230108 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Freja Majlund Jepsen | FRMA221208 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
3. | Sofie Christensen | SOCH300406 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
4. | Amanda Johansen | AMJO150908 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
5. | Camilla Holm Jensen | CAJE300908 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
6. | Sabina Haubro Bak Larsen | SALA280408 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Laura Sebbelin Bräun Bloch | LASE120606 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Malou Madsen | MAMA151205 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
3. | Claire Blandfort | CLBL290607 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Marie Krogh Fjeldborg | MAFJ260907 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ida Bjerregaard | IDBJ310108 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
2. | Karoline Gosvig | KAGO030108 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
3. | Nikolaj Birkelund | NIBI301010 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
4. | Signe Øster Jacobsen | SIØS300508 | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
5. | Amalie Fuglsang Pedersen | AMPE270910 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Bak Elkjær | AMEL281006 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
2. | Konrad Dambo Nielsen | KONI041206 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
3. | Melanie Hansen | MEHA270206 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
4. | Theodor Dissing | THDI311206 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
5. | Isabella Rise Hald | ISHA170909 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
6. | Isabella Rønfeldt | ISRØ220308 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
7. | Lærke Lundblad | LÆLU020409 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
8. | Victor Jæger | VIJÆ030807 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Malthe Storm Lederballe | MALE260710 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
2. | Lea Munk Hansen | LEHA261010 | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |