Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3 område 3 - Synkron - d. 08-03-2020 - 08-03-2020
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Viktoria Celine Schmidt Jørgensen | VIJØ281106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
3 | Jonas Ballard | JOBA020204 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Mathilde Lykke Nielsen | MALY040307 | Højby Skytte & GF | |
4 | Lukas Nørgaard | LUNØ061005 | TGA20 |
Bo zierau | BOZI150461 | TGA20 |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3 | Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marinella C. Mygind Jesseen | MAJE250605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6 | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7 | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Johannes Præst Vinter Pedersen | JOPE310806 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Albert Kjerulf Palm | ALPA060910 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
3 | Isabella Angelina Ihler Hjertholm | ISHJ081208 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Rigmor Frimann Mortensen | RIMO010309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
4 | Rasmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mika Domaradzki | MIDO150310 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Carl Meldgaard Rechnitzer | CARE180608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing | ANHA011108 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
6 | William Tegner | WITE091007 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Katrine Aaen | KAAA100506 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Lola Ropass Henriksen | LOHE200906 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Micas Aamand | MIAA060509 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
3 | Oliver Rasmussen | OLRA220106 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4 | Line Bech Ravnborg | LIRA011004 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Ida Riis | IDRI011104 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oliver Rasmussen | OLRA040108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Anders Ladegaard Thorstensen | ANTH150108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Marius Bendix Buchhave | MABE050606 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Marius Sonne Hansen | MASO161006 | Højby Skytte & GF | |
3 | Melanie Madsen | MEMA210607 | TGA20 |
Kristian Rasmussen | KRRA020808 | TGA20 |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Amanda Friis Damsgaard | AMDA300408 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Soia Bene Jensen | SOJE161007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Noah Bonderup | NOBO200908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3 | Silje Udengaard Skannerup | SISK271208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Frederikke Munck Nielsen | FRMU300710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
4 | Mathilde Erbs | MATH150907 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Sigrid Henriksen | SIHE190407 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
5 | Mathilde Ane Hansen | MAAN181007 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Emma Rosenkranz Ørsted Hendriksen | EMRO140107 | Højby Skytte & GF | |
6 | Laurits Lippert Vølund Jacobsen | LAJA300107 | TGA20 |
Lukas Schmidt | LUSC240807 | TGA20 |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Bertram Udengaard Skannrup | BESK280810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Benjamin Pedersen | BEPE040109 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
2 | Lærke Huanqin Lundegaard Mortensen | LÆHU130409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Sille Høeg | SIHØ050809 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Rasmus Egedal | RAEG081007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2 | William Vittrup | WIVI260508 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Victoria Paagaard Mathiesen | VIMA260309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2 | Timea Blaabjerg Winter | TIBL230409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Alba Bønke | ALBØ130312 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin | |
3 | Emilie Josiasen | EMJO010810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4 | Frida Højmark | FRHØ110410 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5 | Milika Kaas Halvorsen | MIHA291009 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6 | Silla Poffler | SIPO081109 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Freja Petersen | FRPE010610 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Astrid Blomstrøm Lygum Larsen | ASLA060411 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Marie Højbjerg | MAHØ120611 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Maja Colding Mazanti | MACO100111 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Lise Bloksgaard | LIBL210914 | Højby Skytte & GF | |
3 | Laurits Bendix Buchhave | LABE080208 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Maja Colding Mazanti | MACO100111 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Navn | Forening |
Anne Christine (Beregner) | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Erik J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jannie Kismer Sørensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karina Kruse Vestergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Linda Fredensborg | TGA20 |
Maria Ballard (Føl) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Mie Jürs | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Stine Mørkeberg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |