Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 1 - indv. - d. 25-11-2018 - 25-11-2018
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Rikke Louise Feddersen | RIFE181293 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen | LASK150105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Trine Nilsson | TRNI130174 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | helle holm | HEHO300370 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Isabella Platz | ISPL240798 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Juliane Marie Juncker | JUJU060202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Stine Dam | STDA170484 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Katrine Tranholm | KATR141001 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Karl Frobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Mads Bank Lorenzen | MABA280504 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Frederik Thorgaard Nielsen | FRNI181207 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
5. | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Isabella Nilsson | ISNI040106 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Noah Andersen | NOAN050906 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
3. | Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
4. | Amalie Biehl | AMBI300405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Carla Ewald Riecke | CARI121106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Daniel Nikitin | DANI130904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen | EMGA221205 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Liva Mei Halkier Thomsen | LIHA210204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Caroline Bellman | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
11. | Cecilia Victoria Bækdal Jensen | CEJE051005 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
12. | Freya Skaarup | FRSK110305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
13. | Malte Thostrup | MATH090807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
14. | Marcus Schou | MASC270305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
15. | Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
16. | Caroline Hitz | CAHI090105 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
17. | Luna Elmbirk | LUEL300507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
18. | Marie Kellberg Hansen | MAKE050406 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
19. | Naja Sofie Abildå | NASO181006 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
20. | Sofie Olsvig | SOOL200507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Perticai | ANPE080606 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Isabel Kongstad Jensen | ISKO140306 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Andrea Gregersen Horsfeldt | ANHO090708 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emilie Lindelykke | EMLI300808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Frieda Simpson | FRSI090305 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Jonas Skørringe Jensen | JOSK270904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Laura Ander Paarup | LAAN111108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Max Eg Rahbek | MAEG140907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Natalia D. S. Nielsen | NANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Simone Slagslunde | SISL160806 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Sirius William Voss | SIVO011106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Sofie Plenge | SOPL101005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Sylvester Presmann | SYPR010906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Thor Koltze | THKO050606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Viktor Kjelnæs Funch | VIKJ010605 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | William Winter | WIWI150208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
21. | Lea Matilda Nikolajsen | LENI051006 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
22. | Amanda Skov Kytner | AMKY110607 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
23. | Caroline Dam-Larsen | CADA250306 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
24. | Emma Filskov | EMFI070405 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
25. | Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
26. | Alberte Bødtker Tvede Holm | ALBØ160307 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
27. | Esther Wind | ESWI110607 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
28. | Maya Tolstrup | MATO190205 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Carmen Stigsnæs-Eriksen | CAST270808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | David D. S. Nielsen | DANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Filippa Humble Andersen | FIAN041107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Nichella Laura Kristensen | NIKR160907 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
5. | Marie Fjordbak | MAFJ210907 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
6. | Xenia Wolff-Petersen | XEWO300907 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | August Egholm Steenslev | AUST150210 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Charlie Presmann | CHPR050310 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Clara Ea Lund-Bretlau | CLLU220109 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | EMHJ281110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Liva Hjort Andersen | LIHJ230809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Molly Winter | MOWI180711 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Signe Riecke | SIRI180611 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Silva Mansali | SIMA100412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Vanilla Søkær | VASØ020911 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Sofie Gadegaard | SOGA190808 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Asger Lund-Bretlau | ASLU150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Frederikke Ter-Borch | FRTE040211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Annie Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Marianne Knudsgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Søs Nielsen | Trampolinklubben Viben |