Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 3 - d. 11-11-2018 - 11-11-2018
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Mølledal Hansen | AMHA210304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Caroline Morillon | CAMO051004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Jonas Ballard | JOBA020204 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Mads Vestermark | MAVE051206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Marinella C. Mygind Jesseen | MAJE250605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | laura marie stjernegaard laulund | LAST010706 | Højby Skytte & GF |
9. | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Liva Stenholm Sørensen | LISØ080304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Ida Riis | IDRI011104 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4. | Sarah Espenhain | SAES300199 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Freja Skovlund | FRSK290605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Victoria Emma Creutz | VICR150105 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | Mathilde Lykke nielsen | MALY040307 | Højby Skytte & GF |
7. | Katrine Andersen | KAAN161104 | TGA20 |
8. | Lukas Nørgaard | LUNØ061005 | TGA20 |
9. | Zahra Frandsen | ZAFR310107 | TGA20 |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Sidsel Heeschen | SIHE020205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Viktoria Celine Schmidt Jørgensen | VIJØ281106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing | ANHA011108 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4. | Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Nyborg Svendsen | ALSV260707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Christian Fridolin Nielsen | CHNI070308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Liva Lagoni | LILA160808 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Maya Torstensen | MATO180807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Noah Bonderup | NOBO200908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Noah Daniel Pedersen | NOPE190307 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Rasmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Dicte Allesch | DIAL021107 | TGA20 |
9. | Emil Ottosen | EMOT141206 | TGA20 |
10. | Liva Allesch | LIAL021107 | TGA20 |
11. | Melanie Madsen | MEMA210607 | TGA20 |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte Rosendorf | ALRO040205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Benjamin Broberg | BEBR270906 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Celia Buch Hindsgaul | CEHI160406 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Ida-Cecilie Høirup Nielsen | IDNI151106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Josefine Korsager | JOKO100406 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Mikela Møller Laursen | MILA180505 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Carl Meldgaard Rechnitzer | CARE180608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Olivia Engleson | OLEN190608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | William Tegner | WITE091007 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Rosenlund Linde Andersen | ANAN100807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Emma Juul Geisler | EMGE040408 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Isabella Angelina Ihler Hjertholm | ISHJ081208 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Lea Odgaard Olsson | LEOL250707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Line Rahbek | LIRA201008 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Magda Kappel Christensen | MACH311209 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Mathilde Als | MAAL190407 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Olivia Marie Scoubo Sørensen | OLSØ190508 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Paula Murane | PAMU071107 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Rigmor Frimann Mortensen | RIMO010309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Signe Pedersen | SIPE190908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Mathilde Thomsen | MATH150907 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | Astrid Morthorst Bang | ASMO200507 | Højby Skytte & GF |
14. | Benjamin Nannestad | BENA140508 | Højby Skytte & GF |
15. | Mathilde Juhl Kingo | MAJU191007 | Højby Skytte & GF |
16. | Christian Pedersen | CHPE280708 | TGA20 |
17. | Emil Læsøe | EMLÆ251008 | TGA20 |
18. | Malou Larsen | MALA020907 | TGA20 |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Jørgensen | ANJØ230910 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Lærke Thorning Klok | LÆKL160410 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Marie B. Vestermark | MAVE250810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Bertram Udengaard Skannrup | BESK280810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Frederikke Bagger Bendix | FRBA130110 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | Frederikke Munck Nielsen | FRMU300710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Laura Munck Nielsen | LAMU300710 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8. | Liva Strandstoft | LIST230210 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | Lærke Huanqin Lundegaard Mortensen | LÆHU130409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10. | Maja Katrine Bjerrum | MAKA090510 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11. | Noah Mygind Povlsen | NOPO160309 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Silje Udengaard Skannerup | SISK271208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | Timea Blaabjerg Winter | TIBL230409 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Anne Christine Skannrup (beregner føl) | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Betina Pihl Thomsen | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Erik J. Mogensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Fam. Tvingsholm | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Heidi eller Benedicte (FØL) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Janni Kismer Sørensen | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jens Heidelbach - føl | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Karina Kruse Vestergaard | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Linda Møller | TGA20 |
Signe Mørkeberg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Sonja Klingenbjerg | Odense Gymnastik Forening |