Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3 område 1 - d. 24-03-2019 - 24-03-2019
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Laurits Nielsen | LANI010304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Anna Ajsen | ANAJ040404 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Frederik Kisum | FRKI010101 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Malak Ahdidouch | MAAH090900 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Oscar Secher Jensen | OSJE110905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Taya Kasseba | TAKA031104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jonas Skørringe Jensen | JOSK270904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Nora Bataju Rohde | NOBA020804 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Ann-Marie Nedergaard Rasmussen | ANRA280303 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
4. | Ida Kristensen | IDKR130204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
5. | Anna Bregnhøj | ANBR031204 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
6. | Katrine Tranholm | KATR141001 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Karl Frobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
6. | Emma Nørgaard Høgsbro | EMNØ170507 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
7. | Filippa Plæhn | FIPL010605 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
8. | Frederik Thorgaard Nielsen | FRNI181207 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
9. | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
10. | Malte Thostrup | MATH090807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
11. | Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
12. | Caroline Hitz | CAHI090105 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
13. | Luna Elmbirk | LUEL300507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Biehl | AMBI290405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Carl Christopher Strømvig Dreyer | CAST041006 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Clara Lund | CLLU041206 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Gade Strøyer Andersen | EMGA221205 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Sigurd Secher | SISE100209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Simone Slagslunde | SISL160806 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Sophie Plougsbæk | SOPL090705 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Thor Koltze | THKO050606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Viktor Kjelnæs Funch | VIKJ010605 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | William Winter | WIWI150208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Naja Møller Foged | NAMØ131207 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
15. | Villads Brundert Hansen | VIBR220607 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
16. | Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
17. | Alberte Bødtker Tvede Holm | ALBØ160307 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
18. | Naja Sofie Abildå | NASO181006 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
19. | Sille Roos Æbelø | SIRO071206 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
20. | Sofie Olsvig | SOOL200507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anton Perticai | ANPE080606 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Oliver Vibild Jakobsen | OLJA040607 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Cathrine Fabricius Faurskov | CAFA060105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Cecilie Søndergaard | CESØ171109 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Clara Ea Lund-Bretlau | CLLU220109 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Elias Circir | ELCI240606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Elvira Keller Steensberg | ELKE210407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Filippa Humble Andersen | FIAN041107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Liva Hjort Andersen | LIHJ230809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Maise Duport | MADU301106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Maria Plenge | MAPL101005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Max Eg Rahbek | MAEG140907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | My Hovmand | MYHO230405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Sirius William Voss | SIVO011106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Sofie Plenge | SOPL101005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Mathilde Bech Andersen | MAAN220405 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
18. | Nina Markhovska | NIMA120806 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
19. | Anna-Lucca Plæhn | ANPL180608 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
20. | Ida Cecilie Heinsen | IDHE130308 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
21. | Tilde Schyth | TISC250706 | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
22. | Hanna Bischoff Poulsen | HABI200908 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
23. | Ida Bentzen | IDBE171109 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
24. | Caroline Bellman | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
25. | Caroline Dam-Larsen | CADA250306 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
26. | Nichella Laura Kristensen | NIKR160907 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
27. | Esther Wind | ESWI110607 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
28. | Marie Fjordbak | MAFJ210907 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
29. | Maya Tolstrup | MATO190205 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
30. | Sofie Gadegaard | SOGA190808 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Nadia Isabella Hamdam Hansen | NAHA170708 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Sirid Hedegaard Jespersen | SIHE310109 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Nataly Memoli Alves Oliveria | NAOL070209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Mads Kristensen | MAKR031206 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | August Egholm Steenslev | AUST150210 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Frederikke Ter-Borch | FRTE040211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Mai Hilding Fritzen | MAHI051010 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Molly Winter | MOWI180711 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Frederikke Hansen | AGHA111111 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Asger Lund-Bretlau | ASLU150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | David Bataju-Rohde | DABA050110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Virgil Kyrsting | VIKY270810 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Annie Truelsen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Lars Walmod | Roskilde Gymnastikforening |
Marianne Knudsgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |