GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til Trampolin

 

 

Klubtræf 3 område 4 - d. 27-04-2019 - 27-04-2019

Individuel A

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Emilie Winther Nørgaard EMWI180904 Springteam Nordjylland
2. Lucas Jürgensen LUJÜ290906 Springteam Nordjylland
3. Joakim Thoft Nygaard JOTH071004 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
4. Rasmus Thoft Nygaard RATH010101 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
5. Valdemar Risak Johansen VARI131204 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
6. Katrine Lopdrup Jensen KALO150806 Aars Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel C

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Anastasiia Hruzda ANHR040108 Springteam Nordjylland
2. Astrid Marie Haumann-Philipsen ASHA090908 Springteam Nordjylland
3. Camilla Dahl Bendtsen CADA200808 Springteam Nordjylland
4. Cecilie Mejer Christensen CEME090309 Springteam Nordjylland
5. Julie Signe Mørk Thomsen JUMØ220407 Springteam Nordjylland
6. Liva Skovbo Carlsen LISK031108 Springteam Nordjylland
7. Lærke Normann LÆNO200408 Springteam Nordjylland
8. Maja Yder MAYD300807 Springteam Nordjylland
9. Mollie Bønneland Maysfelt MOBØ241108 Springteam Nordjylland
10. Nanna Gjøderum Koch NAGJ040308 Springteam Nordjylland
11. Nicoline Kragh Nielsen NIKR190308 Springteam Nordjylland
12. Veronika Hruzda VEHR170510 Springteam Nordjylland
13. Victoria Sørensen VISØ041209 Springteam Nordjylland
14. Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig VI L090209 Springteam Nordjylland
15. Vilde Steen VIST051107 Springteam Nordjylland
16. Bastian Gade BAGA180606 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
17. Lucas Johansen LUJO020406 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
18. Elisabeth Andersen ELAN300508 Aars Gymnastikforening
19. Marcus Bundgaard MABU270808 Aars Gymnastikforening
20. Melanie Jørgensen MEJØ190707 Aars Gymnastikforening
21. Nadja Nielsen NANI190507 Aars Gymnastikforening
22. Tobias Joensen TOJO120508 Aars Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel D

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Sofie Christensen SOCH300406 Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
2. Ida Ryming Jeppesen IDRY010406 Ry Gymnastikforening
3. ida Vosgerau IDVO080903 Ry Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel E

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Laura Sebbelin Bräun Bloch LASE120606 Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
2. Emma Holm Lauritsen EMHO110707 Springteam Nordjylland
3. Jeppe Vad Andersen JEAN050805 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
4. Mathias Heiselberg MAHE210605 IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
5. Daniel Sebastian Høeg DAHØ300708 Ry Gymnastikforening
6. Merete Weber Jensen MEJE020703 Ry Gymnastikforening
7. Naya Holst NAHO191011 Ry Gymnastikforening
8. Nicole Hessellund NIHE250509 Ry Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel G

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Freja Nørmark Jepsen FRNØ090208 Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
2. Signe Øster Jacobsen SIØS300508 Vestjysk GF (VGF89)
3. Karl Weinknuff Sørensen KAWE090910 Springteam Nordjylland
4. Amanda Johansen AMJO150908 Aars Gymnastikforening
5. Andreas Lundhøj Dyhr ANDY200907 Ry Gymnastikforening
6. Astrid Alberte Juul Nielsen ASJU080910 Ry Gymnastikforening
7. Caroline Skadborg Eltved CAEL211006 Ry Gymnastikforening
8. Frederik Sloth FRSL140407 Ry Gymnastikforening
9. Hannah Agnethe Mønster Lauritzen HALA140110 Ry Gymnastikforening
10. Julie Nielsen JUNI160507 Ry Gymnastikforening
11. LUNA HAUGE BULOW LUBU180108 Ry Gymnastikforening
12. Lærke Torrild Pedersen LÆPE230711 Ry Gymnastikforening
13. Marius Lund Bendixen MABE280807 Ry Gymnastikforening
14. Maya Pilgaard Christensen MACH240207 Ry Gymnastikforening
15. Mia Amelie Høberg Hansen MIHØ280907 Ry Gymnastikforening
16. Nadja Hessellund NAHE230506 Ry Gymnastikforening
17. Silke Hougaard SIHO180609 Ry Gymnastikforening
18. Sofie Nielsen SONI241010 Ry Gymnastikforening
19. Sophie Højgaard Mikkelsen SOMI250308 Ry Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel H

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Nicoline Valter NIVA150208 GymAalborg
2. Anna Strunge Jensen ANST200109 Ry Gymnastikforening
3. Viggo Rærup Rimfors VIRÆ060111 Ry Gymnastikforening

 

Individuel I

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. William Vadbach Testrup Schrøder WIVA101008 Springteam Nordjylland
2. Amalie Fuglsang Pedersen AMPE270910 Aars Gymnastikforening

 

Dommere

Navn Forening
Marcus Egge Olsen Springteam Nordjylland
Mariann Holmslykke IK Skovbakken - Trampolin
Martina Dybdahl Springteam Nordjylland

 


© GymDanmark