Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U12, U14 og U17 - Synkron - d. 17-03-2018 - 17-03-2018
U17B Pige SynkronNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Lea Baltzer Madsen | LEMA011103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Sofie Holm Damsgaard | SODA300902 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mathilde Kronholm Nelson | MAKR131102 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2 | Sofie Eck | SOEC230304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4 | Fenna Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | KASE130203 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5 | Milla Bønneland Maysfelt | MIBØ011205 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Emilie Winther Nørgaard | EMWI180904 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
2 | Mikkel Malling | MIMA231203 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
3 | Tobias Bialas | TOBI050404 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Julius Almtoft Andersen | JUAN171204 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
4 | Malte Breinholt Jensen | MABR011006 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Patrick Nyboe | PANY270206 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
5 | Magnus Bruus | MABR170304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nikolaj Laursen | NILA260905 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
6 | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | AKBR090105 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Albert Holm Kristensen | ALHO130705 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
7 | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
8 | Simon Løth Kjul Brunsvig | SILØ300407 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | VI L090209 | Springteam Nordjylland |
U12 Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Benjamin Matthews | BEMA200906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | LAJO110407 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Malthe Ledstrup | MALE140906 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Frederik Pedersen | FRPE020806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
4 | Haral Stokke Nielsen | HANI130907 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Carl Christian Odgaard | CAOD091007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Mads Vestermark | MAVE051206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6 | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
8 | Lucas Østergaard johansen | LUØS020406 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Bastian Gade | BAGA180606 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
9 | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | JOTH071004 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Valdemar Risak Johansen | VARI131204 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
U12 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | SOHO010607 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Lea Christine Skovgaard Larsen | LESK110306 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4 | Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
5 | Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Phoebe Lange | PHLA150408 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
U14 Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Luca Orsini | LUOR240706 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oscar Secher Jensen | OSJE110905 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Andreas Akselvoll | ANAK180204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frederik Nannerup Kirckhoff | FRNA031104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Thomas Skov Jensen | THSK300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Alexander S. Ballan | ALS.150205 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Mads Dolang | MADO280704 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5 | Viktor Klysner | VIKL300604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7 | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
U14 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilén | SIBU060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3 | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4 | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
U17 Drenge Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2 | Oskar Damgaard | OSDA250604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Oskar Baker | OSBA100703 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Anton Schlippe | ANSC160802 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6 | Elias Østergaard | ELØS261103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
7 | Frederik Muusmann | FRMU240903 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8 | Magnus Rossander | MARO190302 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9 | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
10 | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
U17 Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Laura Heidelbach | LAHE020503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
2 | Kathrine Hørup Hansen | KAHØ210503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
U17B Pige Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Ella Jacoby | ELJA181003 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Lily Curtis Gravesen | LICU150903 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |