Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3 område 1 - Synkron - d. 08-04-2018 - 08-04-2018
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laurits Nielsen | LANI010304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Lasse Johannessen Dahl | LAJO171103 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Olivia Small | OLSM201104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Annie Truelsen | ANTR170776 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Jette Bell | JEBE200565 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Søren Jesper Svan | SØSV251064 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Juliane Marie Juncker | JUJU060202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Mille Frandsen | MIFR051105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Alma Ravn | ALRA020209 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Andrea Nicoline vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frida Bjørg Tomasdottir | FRTO301108 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Josephine Skifter Larsen | JOSK070207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Benjamin Matthews | BEMA200906 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Emily Alberthe Stüker Hansen | EMST231105 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Frederik Larsen | FRLA180605 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alberte Vangsø Rasmussen | ALRA031104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Frederikke Vangsø Rasmussen | FRRA041104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Alia Maise Thor | ALMA090707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3 | Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen | LASK150105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Silke Frøkjær | SIFR190804 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | SOHO010607 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Victoria Hesselberg | VIHE240106 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7 | Sophia Dalgaard | SODA220306 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Sisse Simonsen | SISI150106 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Liva Nielsen | LINI080706 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Noah Andersen | NOAN050906 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
3 | Laura Bauder | LABA231105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
My Hovmand | MYHO230405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Amalie Biehl | AMBI300405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Stine Dalgaard | STDA170904 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Rasmus Krongaard Stampe | RAKR040504 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Jacobsen | EMJA181004 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
6 | Josephine Bak | JOBA080906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Julie Bay Øst-Jacobsen | JUØS120805 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
7 | Jonas Skørringe Jensen | JOSK270904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Daniel Nikitin | DANI130905 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
8 | Thea Jensen | THJE010904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vigga Hein Ernst | VIHE120805 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
9 | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Kamille Panduro | KAPA140104 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
10 | Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Alia Maise Thor | ALMA090707 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
11 | Emilie Westh Jensen | EMWE230808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Thea Milojevic | THMI130208 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
12 | Filuka Bjaarnø Corcoran | FICO200909 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Haase | MAHA071208 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
13 | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Victoria Rasmussen | VIRA261007 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
14 | Asta Jensen | ASJE230905 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Emma Filskov | EMFI070405 | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
15 | Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben | |
16 | Caroline Handschuh | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Freya Skaarup | FRSK110305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malek Allaou | MAAL200405 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Isabella Nilsson | ISNI040106 | Rødovre Trampolinklub | |
2 | Omar Mansien | OMMA250707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sirius William Voss | SIVO011106 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Emilie Lindelykke | EMLI300808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Natalia D. S. Nielsen | NANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Frederik Skifter Larsen | FRSK050710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Isabella Siversten | ISSI230308 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
5 | Herbert Frost Dunker | HEDU121107 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Julie Graugaard | JUGR240209 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Jaromir Kostenko | JAKO150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Cornilius Rasmussen | CORA250310 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | EMHJ281110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Synkron I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Frederikke Ter-Borch | FRTE040211 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Signe Riecke | SIRI180611 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Silva Mansali | SIMA100412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Vanilla Søkær | VASØ020911 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Navn | Forening |
Annie Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Martin Snoer | Trampolinklubben Viben |