Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 1 område 3 - d. 19-11-2017 - 19-11-2017
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ann Louise Haudrechy | ANLO291103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Ella Lind Olesen | ELLI280303 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Jonas Anton Hauge Hald | JOHA231103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Kathrine Hørup Hansen | KAHØ210503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Laura Heidelbach | LAHE020503 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Lea Baltzer Madsen | LEMA011103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Magnus Rossander | MARO190302 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Noah Fabian Hilt | NOFA091202 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Antonio Florio | ANFL300802 | Højby Skytte & GF |
11. | Villiam Juhl Hansen | VIHA021102 | TGA20 |
12. | Vincent Moritzen | VIMO230303 | TGA20 |
Individuel A +
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm | JEMØ071204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Andreas Pedersen | ANPE090804 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Mads Krogholt | MAKR101103 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Mikkel Heidelbach | MIHE261104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Gustav Brinch Kjer | GUKJ120504 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
6. | Mie Jürs | MIJÜ270303 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Thea Kruse Larsen | THLA160404 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Mølledal Hansen | AMHA210304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Caroline Morillon | CAMO051004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Daniel Kyhl | DAKY140204 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Emma Rohde Paulsen | EMRH090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Johanne Wildfang | JOWI041104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Signe Storm | SIST170807 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Viktor Klysner | VIKL300604 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Victor Mulberg | VIMU290707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
9. | Alfred Storm Wesche | ALST121104 | Højby Skytte & GF |
10. | Pelle Belitz | PEBE170306 | Højby Skytte & GF |
11. | Rasmus Holbech | RAHO210606 | Højby Skytte & GF |
12. | Ryan Fredensborg Møller | RYFR140807 | TGA20 |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU090895 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Thilde Lyngdal | THLY011102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Bethina Vestergaard | BEVE260803 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4. | Sarah Espenhain | SAES300199 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Anna Belitz | ANBE160898 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Josefine K. Rasmussen | JORA090207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Laura Rohde Paulsen | LAPA160909 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Anna Brandt | ANBR241106 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
4. | Victoria Emma Creutz | VICR150105 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
5. | Mathias Tindø | MATI150106 | Højby Skytte & GF |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte May Hertz | ALHE120804 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Cecilie Fogt | CEFO240305 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Emilie Busch Holm Andersen | EMAN141004 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Emilie Ingerslev Smith | EMSM270506 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Freja Mølgaard | FRMØ271105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Freja Skovlund | FRSK290605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Gosia Domaradzki | GODO171007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Iben Lund Rasmussen | IBRA030205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Isabel Sevik | ISSE141005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Julie Fink | JUFI091104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Kira Marie Sørensen | KISØ130304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Maja Overbjerg | MAOV151104 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Mika Dominika | MIDO150310 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Sandra Hardam Jensen | SAJE020105 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
15. | Sidsel Heeschen | SIHE020205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
16. | Sofia Fuglsang | SOFU040904 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
17. | Vanilla Dia Gørlitz Jordell | VAJO070705 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
18. | William Winther | WIWI210205 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
19. | Ida Riis | IDRI011104 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
20. | Jonas Ballard | JOBA020204 | Højby Skytte & GF |
21. | Asta Madsen | ASMA070904 | TGA20 |
22. | Katrine Andersen | KAAN161104 | TGA20 |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Albert Nyborg Svendsen | ALSV260707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Alma Møller Christoffersen | ALCH070206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Ciktoria Celine Schmidt Jørgensen | CIJØ281106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Elisabeth Luther | ELLU011207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Eva Gullander | EVGU051007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Fransa Birk Bech | FRBE230508 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Mads Vestermark | MAVE051206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Mickey Ragus | MIRA100308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Rasmus Tarp | RATA300708 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Sophie Olivia Borch | SOBO140606 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Vilma Beck-Ohmsen | VIBE111106 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing | ANHA011108 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | August Sten Carlsen | AUCA310707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Lucca Brønserud Esmann | LUES180707 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
15. | Troels Liljengren | TRLI120806 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Patricia Rosenkrans Christensen | PARO010807 | Højby Skytte & GF |
17. | Emma Jacobsen | EMJA310507 | TGA20 |
18. | Mellanie Madsen | MEMA210607 | TGA20 |
19. | Zahra Frandsen | ZAFR310107 | TGA20 |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Clara Skov | CLSK231005 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Liva Stenholm Sørensen | LISØ080304 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Mikela Møller Laursen | MILA180505 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Mikkeline Sofie Wahlgren | MIWA250905 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Valdemar Svanebjerg Kærslund | VAKÆ230605 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Noah Bregendahl Poulsen | NOPO241205 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
7. | Lukas Nørgaard | LUNØ061005 | TGA20 |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna G. Krogsgård | ANKR181007 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Annika Lauritsen | ANLA210806 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Emma Sørensen | EMSØ190206 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Haral Stokke Nielsen | HANI130907 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Laura Oris Malling | LAMA110207 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Noah Daniel Pedersen | NOPE190307 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Rasjmus Dan Jensen | RAJE271009 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Sara Sofie Morillon | SAMO150707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | William Gyldenkrone | WIGY300707 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Cecilie Munck Nielsen | CENI070207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
11. | Laura Vestergaard | LAVE190207 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
12. | Matilda Engleson | MAEN271006 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
13. | Olivia Engleson | OLEN271006 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | William Tegner | WITE091007 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
15. | Astrid Hanscomb | ASHA030806 | TGA20 |
16. | Clara Pohlmann | CLPO040306 | TGA20 |
17. | Ester Marie Lemmeke | ESLE080507 | TGA20 |
18. | Johanne Madsen | JOMA180907 | TGA20 |
19. | Marie Stentoft Knudsen | MAKN260207 | TGA20 |
20. | Natasja Steffensen | NAST041107 | TGA20 |
21. | Valdemar Christensen | VACH200806 | TGA20 |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Amalie Holm Ghabrial | AMGH210308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
2. | Betty Olsen | BEOL200809 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
3. | Björk Offersen Hea | BJHE080111 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
4. | Kathrine Absalonsen | KAAB211008 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
5. | Line Rahbek | LIRA201008 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
6. | Liva Lagoni | LILA160808 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
7. | Maja Hedergaard Kristensen | MAKR041108 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Marie B. Vestermark | MAVE250810 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Noah Bonderup | NOBO200908 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
10. | Patrick Lauritsen | PALA110308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
11. | Sille Helberg Ploug | SIPL030309 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
12. | Victoria Kyhl | VIKY020308 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Victoria Kruse | VIKR160808 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
14. | Anna Holm Nielsen | ANNI250908 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
15. | Bertram Udengaard Skannrup | BESK280810 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
16. | Carl Meldgaard Rechnitzer | CARE180608 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
17. | Celina Gade Christensen | CECH070510 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
18. | Mads Johansen | MAJO070508 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
19. | Noah Mygind Povlsen | NOPO160309 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
20. | Silje Udengaard Skannerup | SISK271208 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
21. | Tilde Marie Andersen | TIAN090910 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
22. | Rasmus Karl Jensen | RAJE181108 | TGA20 |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Bo Zierau | TGA20 |
janet Belitz (føl) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Lene H. Florio (føl) | Højby Skytte & GF |
Linda Møller | TGA20 |
Vincent (føl) | TGA20 |