Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 2 - Synkron - d. 04-02-2018 - 04-02-2018
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Fredrik Zielinski | FRZI210102 | Stillinge IF |
Maja Jensen | MAJE130501 | Stillinge IF | |
2 | Gunilla Wik | GUWI181202 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Maia Boock-Jensen | MABO301001 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Auchenberg | EMAU260400 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Louise Nielsen | LONI240899 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Marie Jensen | MAJE170305 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Victoria Auchenberg | VIAU311003 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathilde Kronholm Nelson | MAKR131102 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Kenneth Piral Didriksen | KEPI140786 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
2 | Kenneth Piral Didriksen | KEPI140786 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
3 | Cecilie Lundsgaard Hansen | CELU140304 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Maiken Petersen | MAPE101177 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Bjarke Sørensen | BJSØ101202 | Stillinge IF |
Theis Jensen | THJE290103 | Stillinge IF | |
5 | Emmelie Nilsen | EMNI250605 | Stillinge IF |
Emilie Schwartz | EMSC140302 | Stillinge IF |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Mads Dolang | MADO280704 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Malthe Ledstrup | MALE140906 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Olivia Bech Jensen | OLJE260606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Frederik Pedersen | FRPE020806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Sofie Steen Johansen | SOJO241106 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Luna Elmbirk | LUEL300507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Oliver Harder | OLHA151206 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Patrick Malmqvist Christiansen | PACH161104 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Naja Sofie Abildå | NASO181006 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Sofie Olsvig | SOOL200507 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
3 | Annika Vikkelsø Mundt | ANVI250604 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Caroline Hitz | CAHI090105 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anna-Elise Volder | ANVO290606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Silja Bendix | SIBE301104 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Sofia Philips Cere | SOCE201006 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Clara Hald | CLHA200505 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Mathilde Kjær | MAKJ010406 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Rebecca Hernica Vad | REVA090806 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Ronja Bang Rottländer | RORO180405 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Cecilia Bonde Andersen | CEAN180705 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Emilie Siersbøl Marke | EMMA050108 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Maia Hansen | MAHA210110 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Marie Kellberg Hansen | MAKE050406 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Alberte Bødtker Tved Holm | ALBØ160307 | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Anna Brundin | ANBR110608 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Cathrine Busted-Janum | CABU060607 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2 | Milla Stacia Fennet | MIFE061207 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Simone Lundsgaard Hansen | SIHA300110 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Fie Fjordskov | FIFJ270305 | Stillinge IF |
Nanna Pedersen | NAPE010405 | Stillinge IF | |
4 | Cecilie Baun | CEBA110703 | Stillinge IF |
Magnus Kilt | MAKI111103 | Stillinge IF |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Laura Schæffer | LUSC231006 | Stillinge IF |
Victoria Rose | VIRO040708 | Stillinge IF |
Navn | Forening |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ingelise Jørgensen | Stillinge IF |
Joan Jensen (Manuel Beregner) | Stillinge IF |
Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
siff Pedersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |