Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 1 - d. 04-02-2018 - 04-02-2018
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Émile Richard Schouboe | ÉMSC250302 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Lucas Ruben Laurent | LULA150403 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Individuel A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Michelle Laursen Finderup | MILA160800 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Alva Solvang Nørskov | ALNØ050505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Andrea Nicoline vandsted Dalgaard | ANDA210406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Schæffer Kongensgaard | EMKO060905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Lucas Wacker | LUWA301104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Mathias Gemynthe | MAGE231107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Gustav Müller | GUMÜ300303 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Mie Mørch Larsen | MIMØ030302 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Jette Bell | JEBE200565 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Juliane Marie Juncker | JUJU060202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Noah Kjeldstrøm | NOKJ210502 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Emilie Myjak | EMMY141002 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
7. | Katrine Tranholm | KATR141001 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mads Bank Lorenzen | MABA280504 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Elisabeth Muncrief | ELMU040505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Laurits Skovgaard Johnsen | LAJO110407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Lily Curtis Gravesen | LICU150903 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Emily Alberthe Stüker Hansen | EMST231105 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
6. | Josefine Blom | JOBL170404 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
7. | Kamilla Hertzberg | KAHE291105 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alberte Vangsø Rasmussen | ALVA031104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Dana Hamadani | DAHA220304 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
3. | Frederikke Vangsø Rasmussen | FRVA031104 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
4. | Liva Nielsen | LINI080706 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
5. | Nicoline Urth | NIUR140404 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
6. | Isabel Kongstad Jensen | ISJE140306 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
7. | Karl Frobian Banas | KABA170507 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
8. | Benjamin Matthews | BEMA200906 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Cornelia Langhans | COLA251204 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Frida Bjørg Tomasdottir | FRTO301108 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Harald Ebert | HAEB080606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Josephine Skifter Larsen | JOSK070207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen | LASK150105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Laurits Nielsen | LANI010304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Nikoline Loller | NILO300505 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Patrick Fogh | PAFO261005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Sofie Luna Holm Kristensen | SOHO010607 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Ulfur Stefan Gudjonsson | ULGU281107 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Viola Gro Borring Balle | VIGR190705 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | Freya Skaarup | FRSK110305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
21. | Malte Thostrup | MATH090807 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Carl Kelstrup Sabore | CASA260406 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
2. | Emilie Kappelgaard | EMKA070204 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Liv Hagelund Okkels | LIOK120505 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Oliver Becher | OLBE090806 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
5. | Oliver Vibild Jakobsen | OLJA060407 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
6. | Alia Maise Thor | ALMA090707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Amalie Biehl | AMBI300405 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Andrea Norsker Folke | ANFO040307 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Asta Katrine Raun Gocht-Jensen | ASRA060807 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | August Rohr Harrebye | AURO260604 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Carlo Johansen-Holm | CAJO090407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | David D. S. Nielsen | DANI250408 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Ella Schuller | ELSC251106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Emilie Chilot-Katborg | EMCH011205 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Emilie Lindelykke | EMLI300808 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Frede Johansen-Holm | FRJO090407 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
17. | Gustav Lysgaard-Hansen | GULY171205 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
18. | Ida Schæffer Kongensgaard | IDKO180208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
19. | Josefine Gadsbøll | JOGA170908 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
20. | Katja Dahlsgaard Andersen | KADA171005 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
21. | Kaya Ekelund | KAEK230208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
22. | Mathias Sturluson | MAST280602 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
23. | Nanna Lassen Johnsen | NAJO140495 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
24. | Nicoline Vang Iversen | NIVA190506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
25. | Svend Holm Christoffersen | SVHO290406 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
26. | Thea Milojevic | THMI130208 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
27. | Turi Astrup Poulsen | TUAS091008 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
28. | Valdemar Tousgaard | VATO150904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
29. | Vigga Mathiesen | VIMA300907 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
30. | Ida Holst Dam-Jensen | IDDA270208 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
31. | Lucca Jonassen | LUJO041208 | Farum Trampolin Forening |
32. | Asta Jensen | ASJE230905 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
33. | Caroline Handschuh | CAHA040305 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
34. | Emma Filskov | EMFI070405 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
35. | Frederik Thorgaard Nielsen | FRNI181207 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
36. | Frida Frost Dunker | FRDU210806 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
37. | Mia Søndergaard | MISØ240705 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Zenja Lauridsen | ZELA090606 | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
2. | Filippa Skat Mikkelsen | FIMI211206 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
3. | Melisa Aoac | MEAO200206 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
4. | Sally Midjord Banks | SAMI040308 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
5. | Silas Egedal Plum | SIEG091204 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
6. | Sofia Hellum | SOHE250606 | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
7. | Daniel Nikitin | DANI130905 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Elias Abdellahi | ELAB060606 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
9. | Jonas Skørringe Jensen | JOSK270904 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
10. | Omar Mansien | OMMA250707 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
11. | Silas Berg Alitoviz | SIBE160105 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
12. | Sirius William Voss | SIVO011106 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
13. | Yaqub Abdullahi | YAAB051207 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
14. | Yonis Abdullahi | YOAB130104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
15. | Zean Allen Alansolri | ZEAL100506 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
16. | Herbert Frost Dunker | HEDU121107 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Ea Bennike Mürsch | EABE050309 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emil Hjorth Beltoft | EMHJ281110 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Frederik Skifter Larsen | FRSK050710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Hedvig Solvang Nørskov | HESO250209 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sigurd Ekelund | SIEK310710 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Stine Værnhøj Waltoft | STVÆ280809 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Yasmin Marie Pedersen | YAPE080610 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Juliane Steen | JUST230209 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Vita Uhrbrand | VIUH290810 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Tristan Frisdahl | TRFR270609 | Trampolinklubben Viben |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Astrid Bolt Pedersen | ASBO170412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Emily Ananiassen | EMAN030211 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Grace Matembele-Lyon | GRMA050613 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Jaromir Kostenko | JAKO150811 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Silva Mansali | SIMA100412 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Svend Anders Hansen Uhrbrand | SVHA200213 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Annie Truelsen | Rødovre Trampolinklub |
Jan Ferré | Farum Trampolin Forening |
Marianne Knudsgaard | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Michelle L. Finderup (føl) | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |
Peter Lurent | Lundtofte Trampolinklub |