Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 2 område 2, Synkron - d. 22-01-2017 - 22-01-2017
Synkron A
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Isabell Ingvorsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emma Piddington | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Kenneth Didriksen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Louise Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
3 | Maiken Petersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Maia Boock | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Josefine Hartmann | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron A+
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maja Jurlander | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emilie Auchenberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Marie Jensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Oliver Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Magnus Jensen | SOR IF | |
Emilie Løjesbjerg | SOR IF | ||
2 | Emmelie Nilsen | Stillinge IF | |
Frederik Zielinski | Stillinge IF | ||
3 | Maja Jensen | Stillinge IF | |
Amalie Ahlers | Stillinge IF | ||
4 | Theis Jensen | Stillinge IF | |
Bjarke Sørensen | Stillinge IF | ||
5 | Mika Jensen | Stillinge IF | |
Casper Clemmensen | Stillinge IF | ||
6 | Magnus Klit | Stillinge IF | |
Rasmus Olsen | Stillinge IF |
Synkron C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Victoria Auchenberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Asta-Elida Volder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Emilie Sjelle | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Cecilie Lundsgaard Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Katrine Jeppesen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Sofie Johansen | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Josefine Kindler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Anna-Elise Volder | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Emma Nielsen/ | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
3 | Isabella Lindberg | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
4 | Maja Christensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
5 | Mille Bjørklund | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
6 | Marius Roed | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
7 | Mads Lohmann | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
8 | Sofie Jørgensen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Siv Uldum | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9 | Laura Schæffer | Stillinge IF | |
Victoria Schiøtt | Stillinge IF | ||
10 | Naja Abildå | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. | |
Marie Kellberg | Borup IF - Gymnastikafd. |
Synkron G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Malika Lund-Nielsen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Frederik Pedersen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2 | Josefine Mullertz | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Malou Walhøj | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Synkron H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Maia Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Emilie Marke | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Anita Hansen | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Ingelise Jørgensen | Stillinge IF |
Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Marc Seidler | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Mathias Højby | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |