Deltagerliste til Trampolin
Klubtræf 3, Område 4, individuelt - d. 01-04-2017 - 01-04-2017
Individuel ANr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Aksel Bromand Koldkjær | Springteam Nordjylland | |
2. | Albert Holm Kristensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
4. | Rasmust Thoft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Individuel B
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christina Christensen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel C
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Christian Jensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Freja Vestergaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Kasper Madsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
4. | Kristian Kjærgaard | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
5. | Mathias Aggerholm | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
6. | Mikkel risum | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
7. | Emilie Winther Nørgaard | Springteam Nordjylland | |
8. | Fenna Veenstra | Springteam Nordjylland | |
9. | Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
10. | Bertram Fink Mikkelsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
11. | Joakim Thoft Nygaard | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
12. | Lucas Johansen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
13. | William Poulsen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
14. | Anne-Sofie Johansen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Julie Dyrman | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
16. | Signe Hagsten Larsen | Aars Gymnastikforening |
Individuel D
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Mikkel Madsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Simon Jensen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Clara Emile Christensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Milla Maysfelt | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Simon Løth Kjul Brunsvig | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Ida Ryming | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Ida Ryming | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Sebastian Søndergaard | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Frederik K. Nissen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
10. | Mikkel K. Nissen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel E
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anne Sofie Madsen | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Vitus Sondrup | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Anastasiia Hruzda | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Malte Mellerkær | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Victor Bang Nielsen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
6. | Viktor Løth Kjul Brunsvig | Springteam Nordjylland | |
7. | Caroline Bonde | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Caroline Holm | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Katrine Fogt | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Merete Weber Jensen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Kirstine Nielsen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber | |
12. | Svend Ahnfeldt-Mollerup | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Individuel F
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Caroline Just Petersen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
2. | Marie Lykke jacobsen | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel G
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Signe Øster | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Silje Rask Kegel | Springteam Nordjylland | |
3. | Sylvester Elbo Jensen | Springteam Nordjylland | |
4. | Veronika Hruzda | Springteam Nordjylland | |
5. | Fiona Andersen | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
6. | Ida Lindersson Krei | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
7. | Ida Lindersson Krei | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
8. | Silje Rask Steiner | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
9. | Vitus Genz Offenberg | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
10. | Katrine Lopdrup | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Andreas Primdahl | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Julie v. Gammelgaard | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
13. | Lea G. Timm | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
14. | Liv Sterneke | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
15. | Olivia Basse Jensen Bjerregaard | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel H
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Anna Viberg | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
2. | Maja Taulbjerg | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) | |
3. | Asta Krogh Kristensen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Mathilde Bjørn Waldemar | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Thilde Højte | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Individuel I
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Marissa Kodal | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin | |
2. | Nadja T. W. Nielsen | Aars Gymnastikforening | |
3. | Anne Sofie Sørensen | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
4. | Svend Nørregaard Højer | Ry Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Vibe Højte | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Dommere
Navn | Forening |
Brian York | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Christina Christensen | Jelling Forenede Sportsklubber |
Mariann Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Marlene | Vestjysk GF (VGF89) |
marlene Thanning Helms (beregner) | Ry Gymnastikforening |
Svitlana Pedersen | Springteam Nordjylland |