Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U17 Individuel & Synkron - d. 25-03-2017 - 26-03-2017
Dame IndividueltNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6. | Emmelie Laugesen | EMLA101202 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
7. | Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
8. | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9. | Fenna Veenstra Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Individuelt
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
2. | Anton Schlippe | ANSC160802 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
3. | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4. | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5. | Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
6. | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
7. | Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
8. | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
9. | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
10. | Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
11. | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
12. | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
13. | Emil Jakobsen | EMJA300701 | Strib Udspring & Trampolin |
14. | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
15. | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
16. | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
17. | Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
18. | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Dame Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
4 | Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
5 | Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Emilie Gade Kaas | EMKA231102 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | |
6 | Fenna Veenstra Veenstra | FEVE261102 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre Synkron
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
2 | Anton Schlippe | ANSC160802 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
3 | Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
4 | Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
5 | Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
6 | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
7 | Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
8 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
9 | Jonas Bircherod Calundan | JOBI021201 | Springteam Nordjylland |
10 | Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen | LULA270202 | Springteam Nordjylland |
11 | Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland |
12 | Rasmus Thoft Nygaard | RATH010101 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Kasper Søballe Poulsen | KASØ200802 | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Navn | Forening |
Anette Dalsten | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Dea Gyllenborg | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kasper Sørensen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Rikke Holmslykke | IK Skovbakken - Trampolin |
Susie Kristensen | Springteam Nordjylland |
Søren Landberg | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Tobias Dybdahl | Springteam Nordjylland |
Tobias Dybdahl | Springteam Nordjylland |