Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U17 Hold - d. 28-02-2015 - 28-02-2015
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nynne Peetz | NYPE260303 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sofie Kilian Krogstrup Eck | SOEC230304 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | OGF | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Nicoline Friis | NIFR250203 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Sofie Lundorff-Hansen | SOLU180701 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | KTK 1 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4. | KTK 2 | Frida Forsby | FRFO170203 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Mie Bjarning | MIBJ060204 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | KTK 3 | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ellie T. Remmer | ELT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Felicia Sørensen | FESØ240501 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Hannah T. Remmer | HAT.250901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | KTK 4 | Filippa Nemeth Madsen | FINE290304 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Freja Møller | FRMØ020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Ida Marie Brandorff | IDBR120803 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sabrina Skourup | SASK020800 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7. | KTK 5 | Andrea Vegge | ANVE130300 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Ellen Vadstrup | ELVA050801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sarah Bjarning | SABJ140902 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sille-Sofie Larsen | SILA060405 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kira Godsk Gravesen | KIGR040999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Zoe Dungal | ZODU140100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
9. | Maria Christensen | MACH030300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Micha Jurlander Bøge | MIBØ230499 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mila Hardis Melin | MIME111100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Nynne Holme | NYHO130501 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10. | Emma Nicoline Christensen | EMCH230100 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Laura Josefine Christensen | LACH180302 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Martina Dybdahl | MADY041100 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Alexander Lundgren | ALLU120402 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | OGF | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Karl-Gustav Baunsgaard | KABA071002 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | KTK 1 | Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Martin Wagner Christensen | MACH150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4. | KTK 2 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Mathias Fuchs Rasmussen | MARA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | KTK 3 | Frej Koch-Mathews | FRKO221000 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff | MANA251002 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Otto Forsby | OTFO260601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Silas Veber Busk | SIVE231099 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | KTK 4 | Asger J Kjærsgaard | ASKJ061102 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Lynnerup Andersen | EMLY310805 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7. | KTK 5 | Benjamin Tomasson | BETO241104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen | CABO020604 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oscar Birkemose | OSBI210203 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
8. | KTK 6 | Jacob Christophersen | JACH140702 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Laust Valdemar Olsen | LAOL211201 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Peter Thuesen Güsmer | PETH041202 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
9. | Andreas Kjær Sørensen | ANSØ190502 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
10. | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland | |
Mathias Tonnisen Nielsen | MATO140900 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Rene Nielsen | RENI290799 | Springteam Nordjylland |