Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior Hold - d. 22-11-2014 - 22-11-2014
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Emilie Vestergaard Jensen | EMVE310103 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Kit Høglund | KIHØ271100 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Lærke Kisbye | LÆKI020999 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Sofie Fuhr Brædder | SOBR271202 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2. | OGF | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Amalie Søndergaard Warming | AMSØ071098 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | KTK1 | Freya Guillaume | FRGU230500 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
4. | KTK2 | Alma Lynnerup Andersen | ALLY070104 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Malou Rosenquist | MARO220601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Sofie Landberg | SOLA140404 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | HTT | Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Nanna Peetz | NAPE160699 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | HTT | Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kasper Lederballe Sørensen | KASØ110895 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Tobias Dybdahl Jensen | TOJE270697 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | HTT | Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Joah Cheung | JOCH310801 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Teis Petersen | TEPE060997 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
3. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Oscar Stenbæk Olsen | OSOL300701 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
4. | OGF | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
5. | KTK1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Martin Wagner Christensen | MACH150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | KTK2 | Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Jacob Rasmussen | JARA040400 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oliver Fuchs Rasmussen | OLRA300699 | Københavns Trampolinklub |