Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior Hold - d. 28-11-2009 - 28-11-2009
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Emilie Gram | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Kamilla Dehn | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
Sara Ladegaard | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
xxx | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
2. | Bellinge Gymnasterne | Camilla Sander | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Katrine Murrekilde | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Nina Hansen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Pernille Juhl Mogensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
3. | 1 | Maila Walmod | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
4. | 2 | XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
XX | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |||
5. | 1 | Amalie Liljehult | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Helena L. S. Mogensen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Majbrit Nilsson | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Pernille Egebjerg Dietz | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
6. | 2 | Andrea Hamann | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Charlotte Bitsch | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Vanessa Rae Lassen | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Andreas Secher | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |
Christian Andersen | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
Daniel Præst | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
Morten Renner | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | |||
2. | Bellinge Gymnasterne 1 | Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Mads Ehlers | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Peter Clausen Refsgaard | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Rasmus Gyde Andersen | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
3. | Bellinge Gymnasterne 2 | Ben Pakes | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |
Christoffer Leth | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Mathias Thorsted | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
Mikkel Reimann | Bellinge Gymnasterne | |||
4. | 1 | Daniel Vidstrup | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Frederik Holm Nettey-Marbell | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Jakob Schoppe | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Nadim Khan | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
5. | 2 | Gustav Lavik | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Mikkel Dahl Foss | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Morten Høgh Larsen | Københavns Trampolinklub | |||
Uffe Ehlers | Københavns Trampolinklub |