Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior Hold - d. 23-11-2013 - 23-11-2013
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | OGF | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Pernille Juhl Mogensen | PEMO281292 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Sarah Emilie Steinmejer | SAST170700 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Sarah Sarosi Thomasen | SATH220500 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Smilla Thea Jensen | SMJE280603 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Smith | VARA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | OGF | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | STN | Carl Emil Jernov | CAJE080101 | Springteam Nordjylland |
Mikkel Kristian Jensen | MIJE170201 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Peter Sørensen | PESØ231001 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
Tobias Dybdahl | TODY270697 | Springteam Nordjylland | ||
4. | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Erik Dippel | ERDI040869 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Marc Seidler | MASE270298 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5. | KTK1 | Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Jakob Schoppe | JASC110692 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Peter Jensen | PEJE050380 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | KTK2 | Alfred Krydsfeldt | ALKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Emil Krydsfeldt | EMKR070801 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Hans Christian Jørgensen | HAJØ180901 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Oscar Lynnerup Andersen | OSLY250601 | Københavns Trampolinklub |