Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM Senior Hold - d. 05-11-2011 - 05-11-2011
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | OGF Damer | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
2. | KTK | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
3. | VSR-team-chicks | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Maila Walmod | MAWA030691 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
4. | HTT | Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Kamilla Daugbjerg Dehn | KADE020492 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | GIF | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
2. | OGF Herre 1 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Mathias Thorsted | MATH290393 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Peter Clausen Refsgaard | PERE120990 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
3. | OGF Herre 2 | Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Odense Gymnastik Forening |
Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Odense Gymnastik Forening | ||
4. | KTK 1 | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Daniel Vidstrup | DAVI050792 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Jonathan Hvorslev | JOHV110797 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | KTK 2 | Kim Olavi | KIOL100482 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Mikkel Dahl Foss | MIDA010987 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Mikkel Holmsted | MIHO130591 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | KTK 3 | Nadim Khan | NAKH060879 | Københavns Trampolinklub |
Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Uffe Ehlers | UFEH040175 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7. | VSR-bounce-boys | Frederik Søgaard | FRSØ031099 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Jeppe Munkholm | JEMU270599 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
Kaare Munkholm | KAMU130793 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
Mikkel Mørkeberg | MIMØ040693 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
8. | HTT 1 | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Christian Andersen | CHAN260591 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Daniel Præst | DAPR240392 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Emil Czepluch | EMCZ211296 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
9. | HTT 2 | Adam Christensen | ADCH230497 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Benjamin Kjær | BEKJ300998 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Mathias G. Lauritzen | MALA240496 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |