Deltagerliste til Trampolin
DM U 17 Hold - d. 26-03-2011 - 26-03-2011
DameNr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Dea Gyllenborg | DEGY241096 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Emilie Gram | EMGR090494 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Ladegaard | SALA140896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Sara Lindahl Jensen | SAJE140799 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | Bellinge 1 | Camilla Sander | CASA050797 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Helene Hollensberg | HEHO170394 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Katrine Murrekilde | KAMU080995 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Naja Maria Hunniche | NAHU210598 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3. | Bellinge 2 | Amalie Hollmann Andersen | AMHO270698 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Laura Louise Meistrup Hansen | LAHA220297 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Louise Rasmussen | LORA181196 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Thea Krog Christensen | THKR270697 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4. | Amalie Liljehult | AMLI040695 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Helena L. S. Mogensen | HEMO120895 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Miriam Camara | MICA011096 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Vanessa Rae Lassen | VALA290898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
5. | Caroline Langholz | CALA100399 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Charlotte Letting | CHLE200395 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Josefine Hendriksen | JOHE310598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Natascha Middleton | NAMI201297 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
6. | Freja Pultz Johansen | FRJO010294 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | |
Siff Ida Gilberg Pedersen | SIGI231094 | Vertical Sport Roskilde | ||
Stine Mathilde Mørkeberg | STMØ280696 | Vertical Sport Roskilde |
Herre
Nr. | Hold | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Haslev TT | Andreas Secher | ANSE230894 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) |
Lucas Cheung | LUCH100100 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Patrick Mynster | PAMY230896 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
Philip Mynster | PHMY010695 | Haslev Trampolin og Turngymnaster (TT) | ||
2. | Bellinge 1 | Ben Pakes | BEPA090498 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Mads Corvenius Jørgensen | MAJØ020696 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Mikkel Vissing Reimann | MIRE260796 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Rasmus Gyde Andersen | RAAN311295 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
3. | Belling 2 | Jens Tinggaard | JETI310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne |
Kristoffer Klingenbjerg | KRKL310800 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Mathias Rubinke | MARU031100 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
Sune Stubbe Teglbjærg | SUST270895 | Bellinge Gymnasterne | ||
4. | GIF | Anton Bendsen | ANBE201294 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Christoffer Askgaard | CHAS280696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Daniel Jonasson | DAJO080695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Nicolai Kaaber Sørensen | NIKA100395 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
5. | GIF | Andreas Bovien | ANBO260695 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Elias Lip | ELLI010696 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Jonas Jedig | JO J060995 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
Mathias Højby Jensen | MAJE190300 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | ||
6. | Casper Ljørring | CALJ300999 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Casper Sommer Petersen | CASO120498 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Martin Wagner Christensen | MAWA150598 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Rasmus Houmøller Veng | RAVE300898 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
7. | Emil Aastrup | EMAA081196 | Københavns Trampolinklub | |
Kasper Sejer Hansen | KAHA231000 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Marcus Høst Høvelskov | MAHØ090198 | Københavns Trampolinklub | ||
Noel Milling Petersen | NOMI190298 | Københavns Trampolinklub |