GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

Jysk-Fynske Mesterskaber Danmarksserien - d. 21-01-2023 - 22-01-2023

Mini - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne DMP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Bolbro Gymnasterne DMP 2 Bolbro Gymnasterne
3. FG 90 - Frederikshavn DMP 1 FG 90 - Frederikshavn
4. Gymnastik Odder DMP 1 Gymnastik Odder
5. Jerne Idrætsforening DMP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
6. Jerne Idrætsforening DMP 2 Jerne Idrætsforening
7. Odense Gymnastik Forening DMP 1 Odense Gymnastik Forening
8. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMP 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
9. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMP 2 Randers gymnastiske Forening
10. Ribe Gymnastik Forening DMP 1 Ribe Gymnastik Forening
11. Ry Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Ry Gymnastikforening
12. Ry Gymnastikforening DMP 2 Ry Gymnastikforening
13. Springteam Sæby DMP 1 Springteam Sæby
14. Springteam Sæby DMP 2 Springteam Sæby
15. Svendborg GF DMP 1 Svendborg GF
16. Svendborg GF DMP 2 Svendborg GF
17. TeamGym Djurs DMP 1 TeamGym Djurs
18. Vejen GF DMP 1 Vejen GF
19. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
20. Vejlby IK (VIK) DMP 1 Vejlby IK (VIK)
21. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening DMP 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
22. Viborg GF DMP 1 Viborg GF
23. Aabybro Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Aabybro Gymnastikforening

 

Mini - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening DMD 1 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
2. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening DMD 2 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
3. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMD 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
4. Viborg GF DMD 1 Viborg GF

 

Mini - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Ry Gymnastikforening DMM 1 Ry Gymnastikforening

 

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne DJP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling DJP 1 Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling
3. Jerne Idrætsforening DJP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
4. Odense Gymnastik Forening DJP 1 Odense Gymnastik Forening
5. Randers gymnastiske Forening DJP 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
6. Silkeborg P / D DJP 1 Silkeborg P / D
7. Silkeborg P / D DJP 2 Silkeborg P / D
8. Starup U & IF DJP 1 Starup U & IF
9. Svendborg GF DJP 1 Svendborg GF
10. Svendborg GF DJP 2 Svendborg GF
11. TeamGym Bellinge DJP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
12. TeamGym Djurs DJP 1 TeamGym Djurs
13. TeamGym Aarhus DJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
14. Vejen GF DJP 1 Vejen GF
15. Vejen GF DJP 2 Vejen GF
16. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
17. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DJP 2 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
18. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening DJP 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
19. VIDAR - Sønderborg DJP 1 VIDAR - Sønderborg
20. Øster Hornum Idrætsforening DJP 1 Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
21. Aabybro Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Aabybro Gymnastikforening

 

Junior - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Silkeborg P / D DJD 1 Silkeborg P / D

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Øster Hornum Idrætsforening DJM 1 Øster Hornum Idrætsforening

 


© GymDanmark