GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

Liga Junior og Senior 2. runde - d. 21-05-2022 - 22-05-2022

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne LJP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Eskilstrup G & IF DJP 2 Eskilstrup G & IF
3. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJP 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
4. Gladsaxe IF LJP 1 Gladsaxe IF
5. Gladsaxe IF LJP 2 Gladsaxe IF
6. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJP 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
7. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJP 2 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
8. GymHelsinge LJP 1 GymHelsinge
9. Hvidovre Gymnastik LJP 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37)
10. Jerne Idrætsforening LJP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
11. Lille Næstved IF LJP 1 Lille Næstved IF
12. Nivå GF LJP 1 Nivå GF
13. Roskilde TeamGym LJP 1 Roskilde TeamGym
14. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJP 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
15. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJP 2 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
16. Silkeborg P / D LJP 1 Silkeborg P / D
17. Slagelse GF LJP 1 Slagelse GF
18. TeamGym Bellinge LJP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
19. TeamGym Aarhus LJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
20. Viborg GF LJP 1 Viborg GF
21. Ølstykke GF LJP 1 Ølstykke GF

 

Junior - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Gladsaxe IF LJD 1 Gladsaxe IF
2. Gladsaxe IF LJD 2 Gladsaxe IF
3. GymHelsinge LJD 1 GymHelsinge
4. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening LJD 1 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
5. Roskilde TeamGym LJD 1 Roskilde TeamGym
6. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJD 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
7. Silkeborg P / D LJD 1 Silkeborg P / D
8. Svendborg GF LJD 1 Svendborg GF
9. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
10. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 2 TeamGym Aarhus
11. Viborg GF LJD 1 Viborg GF

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Eskilstrup G & IF LJM 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
2. GF Køge Bugt LJM 1 GF Køge Bugt
3. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJM 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
4. Springteam Sæby LJM 1 Springteam Sæby

 

Senior - Damer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne LSD 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LSD 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
3. Gladsaxe IF LSD 1 Gladsaxe IF
4. Gladsaxe IF LSD 2 Gladsaxe IF
5. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LSD 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
6. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSD 1 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
7. Slagelse GF LSD 1 Slagelse GF
8. Springteam Sæby LSD 1 Springteam Sæby
9. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 1 TeamGym Nordsjælland
10. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 2 TeamGym Nordsjælland
11. TeamGym NærHeden LSD 1 TeamGym NærHeden
12. TeamGym Odense LSD 1 TeamGym Odense
13. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
14. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 2 TeamGym Aarhus
15. Testforening - må ikke benyttes LSD 1 Testforening - må ikke benyttes
16. Viborg GF LSD 1 Viborg GF

 

Senior - Herrer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. GF Køge Bugt LSH 1 GF Køge Bugt
2. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 1 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
3. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 2 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
4. Gladsaxe IF LSH 1 Gladsaxe IF
5. Gladsaxe IF LSH 2 Gladsaxe IF
6. Roskilde TeamGym LSH 1 Roskilde TeamGym
7. Slagelse GF LSH 1 Slagelse GF
8. Svendborg GF LSH 1 Svendborg GF
9. Svendborg GF LSH 2 Svendborg GF
10. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 1 TeamGym Aarhus
11. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 2 TeamGym Aarhus

 

Senior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LSM 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
2. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 1 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
3. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 2 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
4. Randers gymnastiske Forening LSM 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
5. Roskilde TeamGym LSM 1 Roskilde TeamGym
6. Roskilde TeamGym LSM 2 Roskilde TeamGym
7. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSM 1 TeamGym Nordsjælland
8. TeamGym Odense LSM 1 TeamGym Odense
9. TeamGym Odense LSM 2 TeamGym Odense

 


© GymDanmark