GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

AFLYST - JM/FM - Mini, Junior - DK serien - d. 15-01-2022 - 16-01-2022

Mini - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne DMP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Bolbro Gymnasterne DMP 2 Bolbro Gymnasterne
3. Bolbro Gymnasterne DMP 3 Bolbro Gymnasterne
4. Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling DMP 1 Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling
5. Jerne Idrætsforening DMP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
6. Jerne Idrætsforening DMP 2 Jerne Idrætsforening
7. Odense Gymnastik Forening DMP 1 Odense Gymnastik Forening
8. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMP 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
9. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMP 2 Randers gymnastiske Forening
10. Randers gymnastiske Forening DMP 3 Randers gymnastiske Forening
11. Ry Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Ry Gymnastikforening
12. Ry Gymnastikforening DMP 2 Ry Gymnastikforening
13. Springteam Sæby DMP 1 Springteam Sæby
14. Springteam Sæby DMP 2 Springteam Sæby
15. Svendborg GF DMP 1 Svendborg GF
16. Svendborg GF DMP 2 Svendborg GF
17. TeamGym Bellinge DMP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
18. TeamGym Djurs DMP 1 TeamGym Djurs
19. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
20. Vejlby IK (VIK) DMP 1 Vejlby IK (VIK)
21. Vejlby IK (VIK) DMP 2 Vejlby IK (VIK)
22. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening DMP 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
23. Viborg GF DMP 1 Viborg GF
24. Viborg GF DMP 2 Viborg GF
25. Aabybro Gymnastikforening DMP 1 Aabybro Gymnastikforening

 

Mini - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening DMD 1 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
2. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening DMD 2 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
3. Odense Gymnastik Forening DMD 1 Odense Gymnastik Forening
4. Viborg GF DMD 1 Viborg GF

 

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne DJP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Jerne Idrætsforening DJP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
3. Randers gymnastiske Forening DJP 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
4. Starup U & IF DJP 1 Starup U & IF
5. Svendborg GF DJP 1 Svendborg GF
6. Svendborg GF DJP 2 Svendborg GF
7. TeamGym Bellinge DJP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
8. TeamGym Djurs DJP 1 TeamGym Djurs
9. TeamGym Aarhus DJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
10. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
11. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening DJP 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
12. Viborg GF DJP 1 Viborg GF
13. Øster Hornum Idrætsforening DJP 1 Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
14. Aabybro Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Aabybro Gymnastikforening
15. Aabybro Gymnastikforening DJP 2 Aabybro Gymnastikforening

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Øster Hornum Idrætsforening DJM 1 Øster Hornum Idrætsforening

 


© GymDanmark