GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

AFLYST - Danmarksserien Junior 1. runde - d. 27-03-2021 - 28-03-2021

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling DJP 1 Brejninggaard Teamgym og Tumbling
2. Eskilstrup G & IF DJP 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
3. Fredensborg GF DJP 1 Fredensborg GF
4. Fredensborg GF DJP 2 Fredensborg GF
5. Gladsaxe IF DJP 1 Gladsaxe IF
6. Gladsaxe IF DJP 2 Gladsaxe IF
7. GymHelsinge DJP 1 GymHelsinge
8. GymAalborg DJP 1 GymAalborg
9. Herlev Gymnastik, HI DJP 2 Herlev Gymnastik, HI
10. Hvidovre Gymnastik DJP 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik (HVG37)
11. IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening DJP 1 IF32 Glostrup Gymnastikforening
12. Jerne Idrætsforening DJP 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
13. Jerne Idrætsforening DJP 2 Jerne Idrætsforening
14. Lille Næstved IF DJP 1 Lille Næstved IF
15. Randers gymnastiske Forening DJP 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
16. Roskilde TeamGym DJP 1 Roskilde TeamGym
17. Roskilde TeamGym DJP 2 Roskilde TeamGym
18. Ry Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Ry Gymnastikforening
19. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) DJP 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
20. Sengeløse Idræt DJP 1 Sengeløse Idræt
21. Silkeborg P / D DJP 1 Silkeborg P / D
22. Svendborg GF DJP 1 Svendborg GF
23. Svendborg GF DJP 2 Svendborg GF
24. Svendborg GF DJP 3 Svendborg GF
25. TeamGym Bellinge DJP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
26. TeamGym Helsingør DJP 1 TeamGym Helsingør
27. TeamGym Helsingør DJP 2 TeamGym Helsingør
28. TeamGym NærHeden DJP 1 TeamGym NærHeden
29. TeamGym NærHeden DJP 2 TeamGym NærHeden
30. TeamGym NærHeden DJP 3 TeamGym NærHeden
31. TeamGym Syd DJP 1 TeamGym Syd
32. TeamGym Aarhus DJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
33. Vejen GF DJP 1 Vejen GF
34. Vejen GF DJP 2 Vejen GF
35. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
36. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening DJP 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening
37. Ørestad Idrætsforening DJP 1 Ørestad Idrætsforening
38. Aars Gymnastikforening DJP 1 Aars Gymnastikforening

 

Junior - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Eskilstrup G & IF DJD 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
2. GymHelsinge DJD 1 GymHelsinge
3. Roskilde TeamGym DJD 1 Roskilde TeamGym
4. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) DJD 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
5. Svendborg GF DJD 1 Svendborg GF
6. TeamGym NærHeden DJD 1 TeamGym NærHeden
7. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening DJD 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening
8. Aars Gymnastikforening DJD 1 Aars Gymnastikforening

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Lille Næstved IF DJM 1 Lille Næstved IF
2. Randers gymnastiske Forening DJM 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
3. Ringsted IF - Gymnastik DJM 1 Ringsted IF - Gymnastik

 


© GymDanmark