GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

AFLYST - Liga Junior og Senior 1. runde - d. 06-03-2021 - 07-03-2021

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne LJP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Bolbro Gymnasterne LJP 2 Bolbro Gymnasterne
3. Eskilstrup G & IF LJP 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
4. Farum Gymnastikforening LJP 1 Farum Gymnastikforening
5. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJP 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
6. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJP 2 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
7. Gladsaxe IF LJP 3 Gladsaxe IF
8. Gladsaxe IF LJP 4 Gladsaxe IF
9. GymHelsinge LJP 1 GymHelsinge
10. GymHelsinge LJP 2 GymHelsinge
11. Hvidovre Gymnastik LJP 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik
12. Lille Næstved IF LJP 1 Lille Næstved IF
13. Nivå GF LJP 1 Nivå GF
14. Roskilde TeamGym LJP 1 Roskilde TeamGym
15. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJP 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
16. Silkeborg P / D LJP 1 Silkeborg P / D
17. Slagelse GF LJP 1 Slagelse GF
18. Springteam Sæby LJP 1 Springteam Sæby
19. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk LJP 1 TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk
20. TeamGym Bellinge LJP 1 TeamGym Bellinge
21. TeamGym Syd LJP 1 TeamGym Syd
22. TeamGym Aarhus LJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
23. Vedbæk Gymnastikforening LJP 1 Vedbæk Gymnastikforening
24. Viborg GF LJP 1 Viborg GF
25. Ølstykke GF LJP 1 Ølstykke GF

 

Junior - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Farum Gymnastikforening LJD 1 Farum Gymnastikforening
2. Gladsaxe IF LJD 1 Gladsaxe IF
3. Gladsaxe IF LJD 2 Gladsaxe IF
4. GymHelsinge LJD 1 GymHelsinge
5. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening LJD 1 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
6. Silkeborg P / D LJD 1 Silkeborg P / D
7. Slagelse GF LJD 1 Slagelse GF
8. Svendborg GF LJD 1 Svendborg GF
9. TeamGym NærHeden LJD 1 TeamGym NærHeden
10. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
11. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 2 TeamGym Aarhus
12. Viborg GF LJD 1 Viborg GF

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. GF Køge Bugt LJM 1 GF Køge Bugt
2. GF Køge Bugt LJM 2 GF Køge Bugt
3. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJM 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
4. Hvidovre Gymnastik LJM 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik
5. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJM 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)

 

Senior - Damer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bolbro Gymnasterne LSD 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
2. Gladsaxe IF LSD 1 Gladsaxe IF
3. Gladsaxe IF LSD 2 Gladsaxe IF
4. GymDanmark LSD 1 GymDanmark
5. Jerne Idrætsforening LSD 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
6. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSD 1 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
7. Roskilde TeamGym LSD 1 Roskilde TeamGym
8. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LSD 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
9. Springteam Sæby LSD 1 Springteam Sæby
10. Svendborg GF LSD 1 Svendborg GF
11. TeamGym Djurs LSD 1 TeamGym Djurs
12. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 1 TeamGym Nordsjælland
13. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 2 TeamGym Nordsjælland
14. TeamGym NærHeden LSD 1 TeamGym NærHeden
15. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
16. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 2 TeamGym Aarhus
17. Vejen GF LSD 1 Vejen GF
18. Vejgaard Gymnastikforening LSD 1 Vejgaard Gymnastikforening

 

Senior - Herrer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. GF Køge Bugt LSH 1 GF Køge Bugt
2. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 1 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
3. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 2 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
4. Gladsaxe IF LSH 1 Gladsaxe IF
5. Gladsaxe IF LSH 2 Gladsaxe IF
6. Roskilde TeamGym LSH 1 Roskilde TeamGym
7. Roskilde TeamGym LSH 2 Roskilde TeamGym
8. Svendborg GF LSH 1 Svendborg GF
9. Svendborg GF LSH 2 Svendborg GF
10. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 1 TeamGym Aarhus
11. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 2 TeamGym Aarhus

 

Senior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Eskilstrup G & IF LSM 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
2. GF Køge Bugt LSM 1 GF Køge Bugt
3. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LSM 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
4. GymHelsinge LSM 1 GymHelsinge
5. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 1 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
6. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 2 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
7. Randers gymnastiske Forening LSM 1 Randers gymnastiske Forening
8. TeamGym Odense LSM 1 TeamGym Odense
9. TeamGym Odense LSM 2 TeamGym Odense
10. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening LSM 2 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening

 


© GymDanmark