GymDanmark

Deltagerliste til TeamGym

 

 

AFLYST - Liga Junior og Senior 3. runde - d. 23-05-2020 - 24-05-2020

Junior - Piger

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Bellinge Gymnasterne LJP 1 Bellinge Gymnasterne
2. Bolbro Gymnasterne LJP 1 Bolbro Gymnasterne
3. Bolbro Gymnasterne LJP 2 Bolbro Gymnasterne
4. GF Køge Bugt LJP 1 GF Køge Bugt
5. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJP 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
6. Gladsaxe IF LJP 1 Gladsaxe IF
7. Gladsaxe IF LJP 2 Gladsaxe IF
8. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJP 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
9. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJP 2 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
10. GymHelsinge LJP 1 GymHelsinge
11. Gymnastik Odder LJP 1 Gymnastik Odder
12. Hvidovre Gymnastik LJP 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik
13. Lille Næstved IF LJP 1 Lille Næstved IF
14. Nivå GF LJP 1 Nivå GF
15. Roskilde TeamGym LJP 1 Roskilde TeamGym
16. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJP 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
17. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJP 2 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
18. Silkeborg P / D LJP 1 Silkeborg P / D
19. Slagelse GF LJP 1 Slagelse GF
20. Springteam Sæby LJP 1 Springteam Sæby
21. TeamGym Albertslund/Vallensbæk LJP 1 Albertslund Idrætsforening, Gymnastik
22. TeamGym Djurs LJP 1 TeamGym Djurs
23. TeamGym Syd LJP 1 TeamGym Syd
24. TeamGym Aarhus LJP 1 TeamGym Aarhus
25. Vedbæk Gymnastikforening LJP 1 Vedbæk Gymnastikforening
26. Viborg GF LJP 1 Viborg GF
27. Ølstykke GF LJP 1 Ølstykke GF

 

Junior - Drenge

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Farum Gymnastikforening LJD 1 Farum Gymnastikforening
2. GF Køge Bugt LJD 1 GF Køge Bugt
3. GF Køge Bugt LJD 2 GF Køge Bugt
4. Gladsaxe IF LJD 1 Gladsaxe IF
5. Gladsaxe IF LJD 2 Gladsaxe IF
6. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJD 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
7. GymHelsinge LJD 1 GymHelsinge
8. Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening LJD 1 Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening
9. Roskilde TeamGym LJD 1 Roskilde TeamGym
10. Silkeborg P / D LJD 1 Silkeborg P / D
11. Slagelse GF LJD 1 Slagelse GF
12. Svendborg GF LJD 1 Svendborg GF
13. Svendborg GF LJD 2 Svendborg GF
14. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
15. TeamGym Aarhus LJD 2 TeamGym Aarhus

 

Junior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Farum Gymnastikforening LJM 1 Farum Gymnastikforening
2. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LJM 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
3. Gladsaxe IF LJM 1 Gladsaxe IF
4. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LJM 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
5. Hvidovre Gymnastik LJM 1 Hvidovre Gymnastik
6. Ringsted IF - Gymnastik LJM 1 Ringsted IF - Gymnastik
7. Roskilde TeamGym LJM 1 Roskilde TeamGym
8. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LJM 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)

 

Senior - Damer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Gladsaxe IF LSD 1 Gladsaxe IF
2. Gladsaxe IF LSD 2 Gladsaxe IF
3. Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin LSD 1 Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin
4. Jerne Idrætsforening LSD 1 Jerne Idrætsforening
5. Roskilde TeamGym LSD 1 Roskilde TeamGym
6. Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG) LSD 1 Rødovre og Omegns Gymnastikforening (ROG)
7. Silkeborg P / D LSD 1 Silkeborg P / D
8. Springteam Sæby LSD 1 Springteam Sæby
9. Starup U & IF LSD 1 Starup U & IF
10. Svendborg GF LSD 1 Svendborg GF
11. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 1 TeamGym Nordsjælland
12. TeamGym Nordsjælland LSD 2 TeamGym Nordsjælland
13. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 1 TeamGym Aarhus
14. TeamGym Aarhus LSD 2 TeamGym Aarhus

 

Senior - Herrer

Nr. Hold Forening
1. GF Køge Bugt LSH 1 GF Køge Bugt
2. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 1 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
3. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 2 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
4. Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I LSH 3 Gjellerup Sdr. S.G. og I
5. Gladsaxe IF LSH 1 Gladsaxe IF
6. Gladsaxe IF LSH 2 Gladsaxe IF
7. GymHelsinge LSH 1 GymHelsinge
8. Roskilde TeamGym LSH 1 Roskilde TeamGym
9. Svendborg GF LSH 1 Svendborg GF
10. Svendborg GF LSH 2 Svendborg GF
11. Svendborg GF LSH 3 Svendborg GF
12. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 1 TeamGym Aarhus
13. TeamGym Aarhus LSH 2 TeamGym Aarhus

 

Senior - Mix

Nr. Hold Forening
1. Eskilstrup G & IF LSM 1 Eskilstrup G & IF
2. GF Køge Bugt LSM 1 GF Køge Bugt
3. GHG -Teamgym Herlev LSM 1 GHG -Teamgym Herlev
4. GymHelsinge LSM 1 GymHelsinge
5. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 1 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
6. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 2 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
7. Ollerup Gymnastikforening LSM 3 Ollerup Gymnastikforening
8. TeamGym Odense LSM 1 TeamGym Odense
9. TeamGym Odense LSM 2 TeamGym Odense
10. Vejle Gymnastik-Forening LSM 1 Vejle Gymnastik-Forening

 


© GymDanmark