GymDanmark

 

Acro Cup VEST - Individuelt - d. 27-11-2021 - 27-11-2021

International

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Majse Bodil ring Andreasen MAAN021108 Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening
2. Lily Kristensen LIKR151009 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
3. Clara Bundgaard CLBU160806 VIF Gymnastik
4. Josefine Raben JORA130705 VIF Gymnastik
5. Frederikke Lundgreen FRLU010807 VIF Gymnastik
6. Sofie Stødt Nielsen SOST121105 VIF Gymnastik

 

National

Nr. Navn Licens Forening
1. Emmelie Ditte Redlich EMRE050610 Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening
2. Malouca Kaare MAKA030408 Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening
3. Nellie Kaare NEKA170411 Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening
4. Charlotte Bolander CHBO200796 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
5. Mynthe Rask Borch MYBO120609 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
6. Maria Bager MABA230407 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
7. Vivian Pham VIPH151006 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
8. Emma Lønbro Boisen EMBO040809 Hjortshøj Egå Idrætsforening Gymnastik
9. Astrid Hausgaard Lyngs ASLY140910 Vejlby IK (VIK)
10. Ditte Schouborg Christensen DISC020707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
11. Ella Marie Baas ELBA050806 Vejlby IK (VIK)
12. Ingeborg Diness INDI250511 Vejlby IK (VIK)
13. Julie Kongstadt Sønderup JUKO310507 Vejlby IK (VIK)
14. Julie Lykke Holme JUHO191010 Vejlby IK (VIK)
15. Liva Bøge Carlsen LICA020911 Vejlby IK (VIK)
16. Lærke Flohr LÆFL030110 Vejlby IK (VIK)
17. Lærke Lucia Stubbe Vad LÆST131212 Vejlby IK (VIK)
18. Mille Thisted Horsdal MITH130511 Vejlby IK (VIK)
19. Nathalie Zilstorff NAZI221112 Vejlby IK (VIK)
20. Sara Hovgaard Rosenberg SARO020902 Vejlby IK (VIK)
21. Veronika Westh Dorph-Petersen VEDO150510 Vejlby IK (VIK)
22. Sofie Pedersen SOPE031002 Vejlby IK (VIK)
23. Emma Sofie Vikkelsø Rasmussen EMVI030707 Vejlby IK (VIK)
24. Anya Avrincenitei ANAV250913 HI-Skanderborg - Gym. afd.
25. Sofia Drachmann Steffensen SOST160104 TST Gymnastik
26. Victoria Hundevad Jensen VIJE041007 TST Gymnastik
27. Nanna Christensen NACH191111 TST Gymnastik
28. Frida Pasgaard FRPA010310 Hammel Gymnastikforening
29. Nicoline Juliane Ekkelund Hansen NIHA090608 Hammel Gymnastikforening
30. Laura Vestergaard LAVE101106 Hammel Gymnastikforening
31. Dagmar Kirk Clausen DAKI140213 VIF Gymnastik
32. Freja Lundgreen FRLU180810 VIF Gymnastik
33. Gry Lyngholm Hyllested GRLY110211 VIF Gymnastik
34. Laura Emilie Bjerre-Kristensen LABJ130308 VIF Gymnastik
35. Malu Andersen MAAN150807 VIF Gymnastik
36. Sarah Stødt Nielsen SAST121105 VIF Gymnastik
37. Smilla Adam SMAD140806 VIF Gymnastik
38. Olivia Busk OLBU101006 VIF Gymnastik

 


© GymDanmark