Acro Cup ØST Gruppe - d. 25-01-2020 - 25-01-2020
BalanceNr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Cecilie Dalby Plotnikof | FRDA030509 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Liva Rye | LIRY220706 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2. | Silje Bay Rambøl | SIRA150411 | Slagelse GF |
Ingeborg Hansen | INHA081206 | Slagelse GF | |
Mai Rasmussen | MALI081204 | Slagelse GF | |
3. | Agnete Valentina Enedal | AGVA061007 | Slagelse GF |
Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF | |
Josefina Strandet-Eriksen | JOST050605 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Claramilla Kate Møller Søndergaard | CLSØ100408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Malouca Kaare | MAKA030408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Kamille Wheeldon | KAWH021210 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Rosa Møller Søndergaard | ROSØ231110 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Freja Elmo Frost | FRFR260809 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Isabella Rasmussen | ISRA280310 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louiza Romanski | LORO070507 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Nellie Kaare | NEKA170411 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Lulu Fabricius Nielsen | LUNI250506 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Kine Marie Radmer Hansen | KIHA090909 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Freja Petersen | FRPE080506 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Andrea Sofie Espensen | ANES150309 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Sofie Hildebrandt Skovgaard | SOSK201007 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Ea Rasmussen | EARA171109 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Amalie Wilhelmsen | AMWI190710 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Clara Nordly | CLNO210407 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Hannah Vest Bundgaard | HABU041007 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katrine Aaholm-Hansen | KAAA030709 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
11. | Frida Sofie Stentebjerg-Milandt | FRST170610 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
12. | Annabel Ishii-Dodson | ANIS080912 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anna Jensen | ANJE100506 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Frederikke Sørensen | FRSØ120905 | DHG Gymnastik | |
13. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
14. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik |
Balance Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Balance Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Victoria Pedersen | VIPE160212 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Silke Wieth | SIWI040907 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Nicoline Vaisgaard Christensen | NIVA220908 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Tempo
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Freja Cecilie Dalby Plotnikof | FRDA030509 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin |
Liva Rye | LIRY220706 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
Frederikke Schultz Kristiansen | FRKR280606 | Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin | |
2. | Silje Bay Rambøl | SIRA150411 | Slagelse GF |
Ingeborg Hansen | INHA081206 | Slagelse GF | |
Mai Rasmussen | MALI081204 | Slagelse GF | |
3. | Agnete Valentina Enedal | AGVA061007 | Slagelse GF |
Malika Marie Busch Andersen | MABU170905 | Slagelse GF | |
Josefina Strandet-Eriksen | JOST050605 | Slagelse GF | |
4. | Claramilla Kate Møller Søndergaard | CLSØ100408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Malouca Kaare | MAKA030408 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Kamille Wheeldon | KAWH021210 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
5. | Rosa Møller Søndergaard | ROSØ231110 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Freja Elmo Frost | FRFR260809 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Isabella Rasmussen | ISRA280310 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
6. | Signe Dahl-Nielsen | SIDA061206 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louiza Romanski | LORO070507 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Nellie Kaare | NEKA170411 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
7. | Amalie Wilhelmsen | AMWI190710 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Clara Nordly | CLNO210407 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Hannah Vest Bundgaard | HABU041007 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
8. | Amalie Dam Jacobsen | AMDA290200 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Laura Riis-Andersen | LARI140105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Katrine Aaholm-Hansen | KAAA030709 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
9. | Frida Sofie Stentebjerg-Milandt | FRST170610 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening |
Louise Jensen | LOJE050105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
Simone Dam Jacobsen | SIJA230105 | Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening | |
10. | Annabel Ishii-Dodson | ANIS080912 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anna Jensen | ANJE100506 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Frederikke Sørensen | FRSØ120905 | DHG Gymnastik | |
11. | Laura Milling | LAMI120207 | DHG Gymnastik |
Naja Bøgh Bonnemose | NABO221104 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Andrea Bøgh Bonnemose | ANBO010502 | DHG Gymnastik | |
12. | Julie Amalie Jensen | JUJE170605 | DHG Gymnastik |
Anna Dalgaard | ANDA221200 | DHG Gymnastik | |
Mai Dalgaard | MADA150297 | DHG Gymnastik |
Tempo Int.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Agnes Ravn-Jakobsen | AGRA110805 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Anna Houg Jensen | ANHO120799 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Freja Krenn | FRKR070999 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Tempo Nat.
Nr. | Navn | Licens | Forening |
1. | Victoria Pedersen | VIPE160212 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |
Silke Wieth | SIWI040907 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening | |
Nicoline Vaisgaard Christensen | NIVA220908 | Svinninge Gymnastik Forening |