Deltagerliste for Grand Prix-Rytme
Jysk Mesterskab Grand Prix - d. 16-03-2013 - 16-03-2013
MicroNr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team Daisy | Spangsbjerg IF |
Amalie Munk Andersen Anne Jørgensen Asta Tjørnelund Betzer Frida Dubgaard Gabriella Duque Ramirez Maja Olesen Nadja Borg Nikoline Stausholm Christensen Sofie Amalie Steen Pedersen Vibe Christensen Carla Pallesen Mia Borg |
||
2. | Team lyserøde skørter | FG 90 - Frederikshavn |
Elina Nordahl Møller Emma-Maria Yeghiazaryan Haldrup Freja Christensen Helena Julie Bjerregaard Rusbjerg Ingrid-Marie Sønderby Josephine Bøggild Laura Ceciie Pedersen Malou Zinn Herluf Ronja Leonhardsen Silje Larsen Andersen |
||
3. | Glimmer Girls Team Perle | Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik |
Alberte Johanne Bech Kähler Caroline Schubert Clara Abildgaard Holm Ida Leth Kløve Julie Klüwer Vestergaard Julie Lund Line Overgaard Monika à S Thomsen Sofie Sheng Kattrup Olesen Sophie Balling |
||
4. | Glimmer Girls Team Paillet | Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik |
Anna Sophie Ege Qwist Caroline Elsborg Hansen Christine Illum Søndergaard Clara Marie Stevens Emma Rask Guldager Julie Borlund Kulie Liv Melgaard Rosbjerg Liv Hansen Maria Dybdahl-Nielsen Regitze Dalsgaard Silje Vibe Dørken Sofia Nørgaard |
Pige
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team Faya | Spangsbjerg IF |
Frederikke Jul Kjær Julie Møhring Madsen Katrine Larsen Katrine Rejnhold Sørensen Marie Louise Kjær Isaksen Michelle Agathon Hansen Nadja Kostow Sofie Juhl Jensen Fie Østergaard Nielsen Julie Hornbeck Clemmensen Olivia Præst Ørsted Saffiyah Nørgaard |
||
2. | Pigerække | Grindsted G & IF |
Ane Tornby Anne-louise Petersen Cecilie Völcker Lea Vinkel Maja Sørensen Maria Elbæk Sahra Wind Sofie Sand Anne Andersen Emma Gjerlevsen Katja Wind |
||
3. | Team SG Pige | Silkeborg GF |
Anne-Sofie Kristensen Caroline Grønning Caroline Anastazia boberg knudsen Caroline Nygaard Iversen Line Feder Marie Froberg Michelle Hesel Nanna Catharina Boberg Knudsen Nellie Schaad Granlund Sarah Barslund Petersen |
||
4. | Team Ticko | Hjerting IF - Gymnastik |
Anna Frølund Clara Ellingsgård Josefie Elgaard Laura Kristensen Michelle Fronteau Nadine Fronteau Nikoline Laursen Signe Jessen |
Tweens
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | FSI Grand Prix | Fårup-Sønderbæk Idrætsforening |
Asta Bæk Lindtoft Bettina Christensen Josefine Elisabeth Træholt Julie Træholt Karina Herholdt Petersen Louise Sejersbøll Nanna Serup Natasja Hørup |
||
2. | Vorup FB Gymnastik | Vorup FB Gymnastik |
Bjørk Nielsen Camilla J. Nybo Emilia Ofverlind Ida Marie M. Rasmussen Isabella Lund Fraulo Janni Christensen Mie Møller Friis Mie Nielsen Fjelde Molly Buus Bjørnsholm Simone Nielsen Sofie-Amalie Sorth |
Junior
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team SG Junior | Silkeborg GF |
Alberte Krog Amalie Holst Korthsen Christine Bak skov nielsen Dina Jensen Emilie Grønning Louise Damsgaard Jensen Mikkeline Lykke Nielsen Nadia Alexanadra Jensen emma auksutat |
||
2. | Alderslyst Junior | Alderslyst GF |
Emma Bremer Vejlø Kathrine Jakobsen Katrine Korsgaard Kirstine Helms Mathilde Agnethe Thisgaard Rebecca Pinstrup Mosdal Stine Kjems Hvam Thea Nissen Toksvig Thu Anh Vo Josefine Hald Julie Hyldgaard Petersen Marie B. Bødker |
Senior Fri
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team Elara | Spangsbjerg IF |
Karoline Lender Laura Juhl Madsen Line Hougaard Andersen Maja Lund Lauridsen Sofie Andersen Sofie Tuborg Jensen Stine Møller |
||
2. | Senior | Grindsted G & IF |
Charlotte Jensen Julie Højrup Maya Præstegaard Mia Søgaard Madsen Nanna Linding Ottosen Pernille Frederiksen Stine Kaus Thea Tornby |
||
3. | RgF Grand Prix | Randers gymnastiske Forening |
Ane Emilie Friis Vestergaard Astrid Clausen Camilla Sloth Lauridsen Ditte Drejer Line Søndergaard Sara Juul Trads Olesen Sofie Gregersen Sofie Østergaard Nielsen |
||
4. | AGF Århus | AGF Århus |
Carina Bangsø Poulsen Kristine Møller-Nielsen Laura Schou Jensen Lise Sinius-Clausen Louise Kruse Louise Stensig Marianne Tarpgaard Marie Landbo Maj Bukhave |
||
5. | Team Senior | FG 90 - Frederikshavn |
Anna Libak Pedersen Annika Petersen Jamie mei-Lin Barnet Nanna Skeltved Sabina Frølich Andersen Signe W. Hansen |
||
6. | Team Azura | Hjerting IF - Gymnastik |
Isabella Baden Osbæck Julie Carlsen marie Qvist Jensen Natacha Nielsen Signe Kirstine Kjær Sofie Petersen |
||
7. | Team Smilla | Hjerting IF - Gymnastik |
Camilla Meyer-Hansen Frederikke Laursen Freja Aaboe-kristensen Julie Carlsen Julie Gadeberg Katrine Bruun Sidsel Jensen |
Senior
Nr. | Hold | Forening |
1. | Team FG90 | FG 90 - Frederikshavn |
Amalie Schüsler Anne-Sophie B. Andersen Cathrine Bak Andersen Josephine B. Andersen Sarah Dybro Jensen Signe G. Nielsen |
||
2. | Team SG Senior | Silkeborg GF |
Amalie Anholm Caroline Damsgaard Jensen Christina Overgaard Andersen helene Lentz Jasmin Badre Esfahani Katrine Marker Madsen Rikke Brodersen |